Male housemates in Top of the Town, Stirling, Scotland
-
Anwar, 27 years, Male, budget £400 per month Promoted £400 -
Dunde Rohit, 21 years, Male, budget £550 per month £550Dunde Rohit
21 years · Male · Student at University of Stirling
- Moving now
- Student
- Team up
Looking for a room in or around Stirling from around 17 September. I’ll be starting my studies at the University of Stirling and would ideally like somewhere with good transport links to the university. I’m friendly, easy-going and respectful of shared spaces. I’m happy living with other students...
Looking in: Stirling, Scotland.
-
Josh, 31 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Josh
31 years · Male · Stocks
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Josh and I'm looking for a place in Scotland with a budget of £1,000 per month.
Looking in: Scotland & Stirling, Scotland.
-
Jason peate, 37 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600Jason peate
37 years · Male · Software engineer
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Jason peate and I'm looking for a place in Stirling with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Stirling, Scotland.
-
Algirdas, 29 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600Algirdas
29 years · Male · Multi skilled operative
- Moving now
- Team up
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Algirdas and I'm looking for a place in Stirling and Glasgow with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Stirling, Scotland & Glasgow, Glasgow City, Scotland.
-
Bakar, 21 years, Male, budget £400 per month New £400Bakar
21 years · Male · Retailer
- Moving Nov
- Team up
Hi, I'm Bakar and I'm looking for a place in Alloa with a budget of £400 per month.
-
ID Verified
Looking in: Alloa, Clackmannanshire, Scotland.
-
Sadanand, 40 years, Male, budget £650 per month £650Sadanand
40 years · Male · Professional
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Preferrable professionals,clean with civic sense and consideratr to others.
Looking in: Falkirk, Scotland.
-
Rama krishna ravi, 49 years, Male, budget £400 per month £400
Rama krishna ravi
49 years · Male · Employed
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Rama krishna ravi and I'm looking for a place in Grangemouth with a budget of £400 per month.
Looking in: Grangemouth, Falkirk, Scotland.
-
Carlo, 61 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Carlo
61 years · Male · Pipe fitter
- Moving now
I am a 61yr old quiet, and respectful man. Looking for short term accommodation near to Ineos, Grangemouth refinery. With what little spare time I will have, I like to go to the gym, exploring the local beauty spots and trying new foods. I have stayed in female occupied houses in the past, and al...
Looking in: Grangemouth, Falkirk, Scotland.
-
John Mccreadie, 48 years, Male, budget £750 per month £750
John Mccreadie
48 years · Male · Self employed
- Moving now
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Im quiet. I work all week & play golf all weekend. Im just looking for peace and quiet.
Looking in: Airdrie, North Lanarkshire, Scotland, Glasgow, Glasgow City, Scotland, Coatbridge, North Lanarkshire, Scotland, Livingston, West Lothian, Scotland & Hamilton, South Lanarkshire, Scotland.
-
Kamrul Hasan, 31 years, Male, budget £400 per month New £400
Kamrul Hasan
31 years · Male · Certification Officer
- Moving Nov
Hi, I'm Esham and I'm looking for a place in Cumbernauld with a budget of £400 per month.
Looking in: Cumbernauld, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire, Scotland.
To search & view all 2,737 listings, create your free account.