40 years + housemates in Surrey, England
-
Concie Mukandatsama, 57 years, Other, budget £500 per month Promoted £500
-
Grigore-Daniel Ungureanu, 58 years, Other, budget £800 per month New £800
Grigore-Daniel Ungureanu
58 years · Other · Mechanic
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Grigore-Daniel Ungureanu and my partner and I are looking for a place in Woking with a budget of £800 per month.
Looking in: Woking, Surrey, England.
-
Jakub, 51 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500
Jakub
51 years · Male · Restaurant supervisor
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Jakub and I'm looking for a place in Weybridge with a budget of £500 per month. I work in Oatlands Park Hotel.
Looking in: Weybridge, Surrey, England.
-
Oludotun Adio Aderinwale, 58 years, Male, budget £450 per month £450
Oludotun Adio Aderinwale
58 years · Male · Carer
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Oludotun Adio Aderinwale and I'm looking for a place in Haslemere with a budget of £450 per month.
Looking in: Haslemere, Surrey, England.
-
Baidy Aidara, 43 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500
Baidy Aidara
43 years · Male · Building
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Baidy Aidara and I'm looking for a place in Woking with a budget of £500 per month.
Looking in: Woking, Surrey, England.
-
Andrew Williams, 66 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Andrew Williams
66 years · Male · Retired
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Andrew Williams and I'm looking for a place in Epsom with a budget of £1,000 per month.
Looking in: Epsom, Surrey, England.
-
Uchechi, 41 years, Female, budget £400 per month £400
Uchechi
41 years · Female · Suppport workers
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Uchechi and I'm looking for a place in Charlwood with a budget of £400 per month.
Looking in: Charlwood, Horley, Surrey, England.
-
Sue, 66 years, Female, budget £500 per month £500
Sue
66 years · Female · Retired
- Moving Oct
Hi, I'm Sue and I'm looking for a place in Caterham with a budget of £500 per month. I'm moving back to the UK and need a roof. I am easy going, clear up after myself. Like to walk and like a laugh. Quite like to cook too.
Looking in: Caterham, Surrey, England.
-
Parveen, 42 years, Female, budget £1,200 per month £1,200
Parveen
42 years · Female · Benefits warehouse worker
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Parveen and my partner and I are looking for a place in Staines-Upon-Thames with a budget of £1,200 per month.
Looking in: Staines-Upon-Thames, Surrey, England.
-
Martin, 52 years, Male, budget £800 per month £800
Martin
52 years · Male · Field Service Engineer
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Martin and I'm looking for a place in Camberley, Frimley or nearby with a budget of £800 per month. Parking and stable wifi is essential. Working from home 2-3 days a week.
Looking in: Camberley, Surrey, England.
-
Alireza, 55 years, Male, budget £350 per month £350
Alireza
55 years · Male · Engineer
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
I'm an engineer working in Pembroke Dock.
Looking in: Pembroke Dock, Pembrokeshire, Wales.
-
Rebecca, 42 years, Female, budget £700 per month £700
Rebecca
42 years · Female · Garden design
- Moving now
I'm clean, tidy and respectful of others.
Looking in: Surrey, England.
-
Anthony, 64 years, Male, budget £800 per month £800
Anthony
64 years · Male · 1
- Moving now
Friendly, tidy. Like a clean place. Looking for big bedroom, employed professional
Looking in: Guildford, Surrey, England.
-
Johnson, 60 years, Male, budget £600 per month New £600Johnson
60 years · Male · Team leader
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Johnson and I'm looking for a place in Chertsey with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Chertsey, Surrey, England.
-
Sharon Panioty, 53 years, Female, budget £650 per month New £650Sharon Panioty
53 years · Female · Accountant
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Sharon Panioty and I'm looking for a place in Horton and Stanwell with a budget of £650 per month.
Looking in: Horton, Slough, Windsor and Maidenhead, England & Stanwell, Staines-Upon-Thames, Surrey, England.
-
Prabhu Alagurajan, 41 years, Male, budget £650 per month £650Prabhu Alagurajan
41 years · Male · IT
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Prabhu and I'm looking for a place in Guildford with a budget of £650 per month.
Looking in: Guildford, Surrey, England.
-
Nathan, 46 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Nathan
46 years · Male · Construction manager
- Moving now
Easy going , relaxed guy . Can be fun and loves music
Looking in: Chertsey, Surrey, England.
-
David Burdett, 42 years, Male, budget £750 per month Updated £750David Burdett
42 years · Male · Driver
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Double room in Camberley for my male friends, They are both Ukrainian, no bad habits, no drinking, smoking and vegetarian. One would live their full time and the other works away sometimes only being in the UK for a few days in a month. Of course there could be an additional payment for the friend...
Looking in: Camberley, Surrey, England & Frimley, Camberley, Surrey, England.
-
Isay, 44 years, Male, budget £600 per month Updated £600Isay
44 years · Male · driver/qurier
- Moving now
Frindly,tidy and professional person. Also helpful and honest
Looking in: Byfleet, West Byfleet, Surrey, England.
-
Christine, 43 years, Female, budget £0 per month £0Christine
43 years · Female · Admin
- Moving now
- Team up
I am a quiet, tidy and respectful person who values a peaceful home environment. I get along well with others, keep shared spaces clean, and am considerate. I am responsible and organised, and I enjoy living in a home where everyone feels comfortable and supported.
Looking in: Surrey, England.
-
ben, 40 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600ben
40 years · Male · papajonhs manager
- Moving now
im full time worker i work from morning to night i just want for sleep
Looking in: Redhill, Surrey, England.
-
Pauline, 45 years, Female, budget £600 per month £600Pauline
45 years · Female · Fitness
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I’m moving from London to start work in Cranleigh. I’m looking for a place to share with my boyfriend. We are a friendly and clean couple.
Looking in: Cranleigh, Surrey, England.
-
Aditya, 45 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600Aditya
45 years · Male · Job
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Aditya and I'm looking for a place in Chessington with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Chessington, Greater London, England.
-
Sam, 83 years, Male, budget £650 per month Promoted £650
To search & view all 2,715 listings, create your free account.