LGBTQ+ or Gay housemates in Clayton-le-Woods, Leyland, Lancashire, England
-
Chris Orrell, 60 years, Male, budget £550 per month Promoted £550
-
Demi Henderson, 21 years, Female, budget £700 per month £700Demi Henderson
21 years · Female · Care assistant
- Moving May 2027
- Has a cat
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Despite my age i am very keen to keep things clean, i do work nights so its not likely for us to cross paths.
Looking in: Chorley, Lancashire, England.
-
John, 40 years, Male, budget £850 per month £850John
40 years · Male · Disabled
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm John and my partner and I are looking for a place in Lancashire with a budget of £850 per month.
Looking in: Lancashire, England.
-
Fadi, 29 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600
Fadi
29 years · Male · Sales Executive
- Moving now
- Student
- Has a cat
Hi, I'm Fadi and I'm looking for a place in Wigan with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Wigan, Greater Manchester, England.
-
MR GRAHAM FLEGG, 64 years, Male, budget £400 per month £400
MR GRAHAM FLEGG
64 years · Male · Young adult social worker
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- LGBTQ+ friendly
I'm working and friendly and outgoing . I'm easy to get along with. Patient and considerate
Looking in: Great Harwood, Blackburn, Lancashire, England.
-
Mike, 37 years, Male, budget £500 per month New £500Mike
37 years · Male · Hospitality
- Moving Oct
- Non-smoker
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Mike and I'm looking for a place in Lytham St. Annes with a budget of £500 per month.
Looking in: St Annes, Lytham St. Annes, Lancashire, England.
-
finley, BRAIDIEN & HANNNAHHH, 18, 19 & 19 years, , budget £800 per month New £800
finley, BRAIDIEN & HANNNAHHH
18, 19 & 19 years · Friends · waiter, social media manager, artistic
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm finley and my friends and I are looking for a place in Bolton and Farnworth with a budget of £800 per month.
Looking in: Bolton, Greater Manchester, England & Farnworth, Bolton, Greater Manchester, England.
To search & view all 2,743 listings, create your free account.