Male housemates in Bicester, England
-
David James Thomas, 41 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month Promoted £1,000
-
MARK, 45 years, Male, budget £800 per month £800
MARK
45 years · Male · Hgv driver
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm MARK and I'm looking for a place in Bicester with a budget of £800 per month.
Looking in: Bicester, Oxfordshire, England.
-
SHEIKH SAQIB ALI, 22 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600SHEIKH SAQIB ALI
22 years · Male · Professional
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
- Team up
I'm 22 yrs Male, completed my Graduation from Cambridge in Computer Sciences and starting my first career job in Bicester from Nov-26. I am Clean, serious about my career, non-smoker and quite person. working 5 days a week in office. at home I would be sleeping or on my computers. Most likely to tra...
Looking in: Bicester, Oxfordshire, England.
-
Kane, 25 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600Kane
25 years · Male · Agency work
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Kane and I'm looking for a place in Bicester with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Bicester, Oxfordshire, England.
-
Jaskaran, 19 years, Male, budget £700 per month £700
Jaskaran
19 years · Male · Student
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Jaskaran, a student pilot and I'm looking for a place in Kidlington with a budget of £700 per month.
-
ID Verified
Looking in: Kidlington, Oxfordshire, England.
-
Rob, 26 years, Male, budget £600 per month Updated £600Rob
26 years · Male · Plant driver
- Moving now
Looking for a place to stay that's nice if people respect me they get the same in return
Looking in: Brackley, West Northamptonshire, England.
-
Constantin Eugen Sporis, 49 years, Male, budget £700 per month £700Constantin Eugen Sporis
49 years · Male · Plant operator
- Moving now
People and don't mind sharing with someone
Looking in: Brackley, West Northamptonshire, England.
-
Amazing, 18 years, Male, budget £450 per month £450
Amazing
18 years · Male · Student
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hello my name is Amazing, I am about to start my studies in University of Buckingham, studying a Bachelor’s in Computing - getting to know me, I am Christian and I love reading, photography ( have a Fujifilm camera )and volunteering ( currently volunteering in London ). I plan to spend most of my t...
Looking in: Buckingham, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Ryan, 32 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Ryan
32 years · Male · Sales manager
- Moving now
- Has a dog
- Team up
I’m really easy going, very tidy, easy to get along with, enjoy learning new things
Looking in: Towcester, West Northamptonshire, England, Northampton, West Northamptonshire, England, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire, England & Brackley, West Northamptonshire, England.
-
Graham, 52 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600Graham
52 years · Male · Employed
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Graham and I'm looking for a place in Buckingham with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Buckingham, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Junaid Bashir, 26 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500
Junaid Bashir
26 years · Male · Allied Health professional
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Junaid Bashir and I'm looking for a place in Oxford with a budget of £500 per month.
Looking in: Headington Hill, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England.
-
sangam, 31 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
sangam
31 years · Male · Racetrack Designer
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm looking to rent a room or share a house. love the outdoors, gardening, gaming, fitness, motorsports, cars, cooking, and great with animals/pets. Very organised, clean, and active with crafts, and work on my car during weekends. I'd ideally prefer a driveway and garage space in the propert...
Looking in: Hook, Hampshire, England, Basingstoke, Hampshire, England, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England & Theale, Reading, West Berkshire, England.
-
James Fish, 18 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500
James Fish
18 years · Male · waiter
- Moving now
Hi, I'm James Fish and I'm looking for a place in Oxfordshire with a budget of £500 per month.
Looking in: Oxfordshire, England.
-
Shivam, 22 years, Male, budget £650 per month £650
Shivam
22 years · Male · Engineer
- Moving now
I’m a photonics engineer and generally a fairly easygoing and respectful person. I can seem a little introverted, but I’m quite open and enjoy getting to know the people I live with. Outside of work, I enjoy sketching, travelling etc., although my hobbies tend to change fairly often as I like trying...
Looking in: Oxford, Oxfordshire, England.
-
Chris, 54 years, Male, budget £800 per month £800
Chris
54 years · Male · Museum Professional
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I'm heading to Oxford to establish a creativity business in amongst the networks of Oxford University. This while working a job at The Ashmolean Museum. I'm looking for a stable, studious house, quiet enough to sleep each night, where good conversation can be had over a shared meal now and again. I...
Looking in: Oxford, Oxfordshire, England.
-
Abhishek, 28 years, Male, budget £5,001 per month £5,001Abhishek
28 years · Male · Graduate
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
I'm just a fun, nerdy and clean guy who loves to cook.
Looking in: Oxford, Oxfordshire, England.
-
sanam bogati, 28 years, Male, budget £550 per month £550sanam bogati
28 years · Male · student
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm sanam bogati and I'm looking for a place in Oxford with a budget of £550 per month.
Looking in: Oxford, Oxfordshire, England.
-
Jasvinder Singh, 26 years, Male, budget £900 per month New £900
Jasvinder Singh
26 years · Male · Sales
- Moving now
- Student
I am Looking for a double room for couples
Looking in: Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Edwin Johnson Biju, 22 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500
Edwin Johnson Biju
22 years · Male · Health Care
- Moving now
- Student
- Team up
Hi! I'm a postgraduate student and working professional who values a clean, respectful, and relaxed living environment. I keep quiet during late hours, pay bills reliably on time, and enjoy a warm, friendly household vibe while respecting everyone's personal space and privacy.
Looking in: Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Kenny, 51 years, Male, budget £900 per month Updated £900
Kenny
51 years · Male · Inspection engineer
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- LGBTQ+ friendly
I will be working in the area during weekdays but usually returning to my own house in the East Midlands for weekends, therefore searching for room only. I will be a low profile professional with standard working hours.
Looking in: Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Tmas, 27 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500Tmas
27 years · Male · Carer
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Mind my own business and dont bother anyone
Looking in: Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, England.
To search & view all 2,717 listings, create your free account.