Male housemates in Barnet, Greater London, England
-
Reece, 30 years, Male, budget £900 per month Promoted £900
-
Jack, 23 years, Male, budget £1,100 per month New £1,100
Jack
23 years · Male · Financial events
- Moving Dec
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Jack and I'm looking for a place in London with a budget of £1,100 per month. I work in the city in Gay and looking for other young proffesionals to live with
Looking in: London, Greater London, England.
-
Tom, 27 years, Male, budget £1,200 per month New £1,200
Tom
27 years · Male · Firefighter
- Moving Jan 2027
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Tom. Im looking to move into London because of my fire service transfer from Hampshire to LFB. I will be looking for a place to stay with a budgeting £1200 a month. I’m also looking to get out and get to know new people whether that’s at work or socially out in London. I’m very active and li...
Looking in: London, Greater London, England.
-
James, 36 years, Male, budget £750 per month £750
James
36 years · Male · Project manager
- Moving Nov
Hi, I'm James and I'm looking for a place in London with a budget of £750 per month.
Looking in: London, Greater London, England.
-
Jahanzaib, 31 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500
Jahanzaib
31 years · Male · Event organisers
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Jahanzaib and I'm looking for a place in London with a budget of £500 per month.
Looking in: London, Greater London, England.
-
Joe, 22 years, Male, budget £1,500 per month £1,500
Joe
22 years · Male · Graduate Insurance Position
- Moving now
Hi there, I’m a 22 year old graduate from the Uni of Nottingham. I have secured a graduate role in insurance and am looking to house share in South West London. I am a keen sportsman, enjoy travelling and a good trip to the pub
Looking in: London, Greater London, England.
-
Prach, 38 years, Male, budget £1,400 per month £1,400
Prach
38 years · Male · Postdoctoral Researcher
- Moving Jan 2027
- Non-smoker
- Team up
A researcher in philosophy, moved to London from California 2 years ago. Looking to make new, meaningful friendships. LOOKING FOR: A flat or flatshare (male preferred) from JANUARY 2027. Open to both short and long term. LOCATION: I'm open to many areas within 30 minutes to Euston and Farringd...
Looking in: London, Greater London, England.
-
Leon, 25 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Leon
25 years · Male · Business Development
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi! Looking for a couple of flatmates to find a nice 3/4 bed with. I'm easy on location as long as it has good transport. Social, tidy, respectful : )
Looking in: London, Greater London, England.
-
Kial, 29 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Kial
29 years · Male · Social worker
- Moving Jan 2027
- Non-smoker
- Team up
29, He/Him, Currently work as a social worker, Progressive & Years of share house experience. Not just another Aussie making the move to sunny London because it’s different when I do it 🥹😛🩷💖
Looking in: London, Greater London, England.
-
zaki mouslim, 35 years, Male, budget £400 per month £400
zaki mouslim
35 years · Male · Etudiant
- Moving Nov
- Student
- Team up
Hi, I'm zaki mouslim and I'm looking for a place in London with a budget of £400 per month for 15 days.
Looking in: London, Greater London, England.
-
Michael, 24 years, Male, budget £900 per month £900
Michael
24 years · Male · Marketing Manager
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hey! My name is Michael and I wanted to share a bit about me and my lifestyle to see if we match. I live a healthy lifestyle, I train regularly, eat well and like to cook at home - not obsessively, just to keep a good flow. I like to read a bit every day, I'm really into personal development and spi...
Looking in: London, Greater London, England.
-
Bogdan Danut Arusoaei, 40 years, Male, budget £700 per month £700
Bogdan Danut Arusoaei
40 years · Male · Engineering
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Bob and I'm looking for a place in London with a budget of £700 per month.
Looking in: London, Greater London, England.
-
Ru, 29 years, Male, budget £900 per month £900
Ru
29 years · Male · Lorry delivery
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Ru and I'm looking for a place in Kent and Dartford, outskirts of london possible too. with a budget of £900 per month. I work a lot so youll basically have the house to yourself, on my rest days i do designs, proper photography and games if i can squeeze them in. Looking for a room,...
Looking in: Kent, England, Dartford, Kent, England & London, Greater London, England.
-
Will, 29 years, Male, budget £800 per month £800
Will
29 years · Male · Office Worker
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi! I'm looking for a place in London with a budget of £800 per month.
Looking in: London, Greater London, England.
-
Ubana Ubana, 32 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month New £1,000Ubana Ubana
32 years · Male · Professional
- Moving Jan 2027
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Ubana Ubana and I'm looking for a place in Ealing and London with a budget of £1,000 per month max
Looking in: Ealing, Greater London, England & London, Greater London, England.
-
Azan Ahmad, 21 years, Male, budget £400 per month New £400Azan Ahmad
21 years · Male · IT assistant
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Azan Ahmad and I'm looking for a place in London with a budget of £400 per month.
Looking in: London, Greater London, England.
-
CE, 30 years, Male, budget £1,780 per month New £1,780CE
30 years · Male · Tech Sales
- Moving Jan 2027
- Team up
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm CE and I'm looking for a place in London with a budget of £1,780 per month.
Looking in: London, Greater London, England.
-
Finley, 19 years, Male, budget £800 per month £800Finley
19 years · Male · Actor
- Moving Dec
Hi, I'm Finley and I'm looking for a place in London with a budget of £800 per month.
Looking in: London, Greater London, England.
-
Ahmad, 28 years, Male, budget £450 per month £450Ahmad
28 years · Male · Security officer
- Moving now
Hey there! Its me Ahmad, a lil about myself, i am clean tidy, loves a peaceful environment around me with a little fun sometimes. I dont cook food and likes to try new places to eat.
Looking in: London, Greater London, England.
-
Sajid, 28 years, Male, budget £900 per month £900Sajid
28 years · Male · Full Time
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Sajid and I'm looking for a place in London with a budget of £800 per month.
Looking in: Nottingham, England, Birmingham, West Midlands, England, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England & London, Greater London, England.
-
Karim Ali, 33 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500Karim Ali
33 years · Male · Student
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
Respectful, clean and considerate, I am an easy going guy I don’t like to bother anyone and very understand I am just fully focus on my studies
Looking in: London, Greater London, England & Luton, England.
-
Josepe, 30 years, Male, budget £1,300 per month £1,300Josepe
30 years · Male · Simgel
- Moving now
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Josepe and I'm looking for a place in London with a budget of £1,300 per month.
Looking in: London, Greater London, England & Greater Manchester, England.
-
Shahzad, 40 years, Male, budget £800 per month £800Shahzad
40 years · Male · manager - Proffesional - Consultancy
- Moving Dec
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Adam and I'm looking for a place in Manchester and London with a budget of £800 per month. Working professional - will be in office the majority of the time and in Manchester/London for approx 2.5/3 weeks a month.
Looking in: City Centre, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England & London, Greater London, England.
-
Najam, 25 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Najam
25 years · Male · Real estate
- Moving now
I work at Heathrow alongside running my own real estate business. I’m clean, easygoing and pretty social. I enjoy chilling at home alongside occasionally going out. I’m respectful of other people’s space and like keeping the place clean and comfortable. Looking for friendly, easygoing housemates an...
Looking in: Hayes, Greater London, England, Ealing, Greater London, England & Acton Ealing, London, Greater London, England.
To search & view all 2,714 listings, create your free account.