Male housemates in Thornton Heath, Greater London, England
-
Sam, 83 years, Male, budget £650 per month Promoted £650
-
Manikandan Ramu, 26 years, Male, budget £400 per month £400
Manikandan Ramu
26 years · Male · Care worker
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I’m work professional easy going i am open to share to any gender
Looking in: Lambeth, London, Greater London, England.
-
Rastra Dhoj Karki, 24 years, Male, budget £700 per month £700
Rastra Dhoj Karki
24 years · Male · Professional Student
- Moving now
- Student
Hi there, we are two friends, looking for two separate beds, our combined budget is 700, we can go a little bit more but we are tight so it may be hard. Nice to meet you!
Looking in: Carshalton, Greater London, England.
-
Sokol Alliu, 35 years, Male, budget £900 per month £900
Sokol Alliu
35 years · Male · Painter and decorator
- Moving now
- Team up
I am very reserved guy, like to respect other people space and be considerate, expect the same for myself,but also very friendly and understanding like to make new friends
Looking in: Tooting, Greater London, England.
-
Galin, 45 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000Galin
45 years · Male · quality compliance
- Moving Oct
- Team up
- LGBTQ+ friendly
I'm looking for a place in Tooting with a budget of £1,000 per mont
Looking in: Tooting, Greater London, England.
-
Connor, 30 years, Male, budget £1,250 per month New £1,250
Connor
30 years · Male · Nursery assistant
- Moving now
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Me (30 male) and my partner (31 male) are looking to move out and get are own space, we are both easy going people and love to have a good talk especially over a nice coffee. We love music and a sing along and also appreciate are own space. My partner is also an MMA fighter and trains but does keep...
Looking in: Colliers Wood Merton, London, Greater London, England, Tooting Wandsworth, London, Greater London, England, South Wimbledon Merton, London, Greater London, England & Morden, Greater London, England.
-
Adeel Ahmad, 30 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500Adeel Ahmad
30 years · Male · Customer Assistance
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
I am a 30-year-old male professional currently employed at Lidl seeking a single room for long-term let. I am a quiet, clean and responsible tenant.
Looking in: Morden, Greater London, England.
-
Emmanuel, 35 years, Male, budget £500 per month Updated £500
Emmanuel
35 years · Male · Nurse
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
I am a nursing proffesional and I enjoy hanging out and meeting new people . I do love to watch funny videos and I enjoy playing games as well.
Looking in: Purley, Greater London, England.
-
Alex Friberg, 24 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Alex Friberg
24 years · Male · Film and TV
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Looking for a place in West / SouthWest London with parking available. Happy to meet new people and team up in finding a place
Looking in: Notting Hill Kensington and Chelsea, London, Greater London, England, Fulham Hammersmith and Fulham, London, Greater London, England, Wandsworth Common Wandsworth, London, Greater London, England & Putney Wandsworth, London, Greater London, England.
-
James, 38 years, Male, budget £1,800 per month £1,800
James
38 years · Male · Retail Warehouse Manager
- Moving now
- LGBTQ+ friendly
I’d say I’m friendly, respectful and easy-going, and I’m looking for a home that feels comfortable and welcoming. I’m clean and tidy, considerate of other people’s space and enjoy having a good balance between socialising and having some downtime. I’m always happy to have a chat, share a meal or...
Looking in: Brixton Lambeth, London, Greater London, England.
-
Lucas, 22 years, Male, budget £800 per month £800Lucas
22 years · Male · Sales professional
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
International focused, multi-cultural/lingual, happy, positive, respectful, quiet and clean!
Looking in: Brixton Lambeth, London, Greater London, England.
-
Joshua, 36 years, Male, budget £1,250 per month £1,250Joshua
36 years · Male · Shopping assistant Sainsbury's
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Joshua and my partner and I are looking for a place in Sutton with a budget of £1,250 per month.
Looking in: Sutton, Greater London, England.
-
Kabeer, 25 years, Male, budget £740 per month £740
Kabeer
25 years · Male · Student
- Moving now
- Student
- Team up
Hi, I am Kabeer. 25 yo student pursuing my Master’s in brand design at the London College of Communication, UAL. I’m looking for a place in zone 2 Peckham, Kinnington, camberwell, brixton etc anywhere close to my College. I have a budget of £650-750/month. I sing, act, draw and play the guitar. I q...
Looking in: Peckham Southwark, London, Greater London, England.
-
Alfie, 23 years, Male, budget £1,100 per month £1,100
Alfie
23 years · Male · Teacher
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Alfie and I'm looking for a place in Wandsworth with a budget of £1,100 per month.
Looking in: Clapham Junction Wandsworth, London, Greater London, England.
-
Alex, 19 years, Male, budget £1,300 per month £1,300
Alex
19 years · Male · Operations Assistant at a tennis club
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hey! I’m Alex, 19, and I’m currently working at a tennis club in southwest London while taking a gap year. I’m really into football, tennis, the gym and pretty much anything sports-related. I’m sociable and enjoy going out, pubs, travelling and meeting new people, but I also like having chilled n...
Looking in: Clapham Junction Wandsworth, London, Greater London, England.
-
Hogan, 24 years, Male, budget £800 per month £800
Hogan
24 years · Male · Teacher
- Moving now
Hi I’m Hogan, I’m looking for a place in London as I have a new teach job. I currently am a personal trainer and part time model. I’m looking for friendly flatmates willing to make a new friend.
Looking in: Clapham Junction Wandsworth, London, Greater London, England.
-
Slade, 52 years, Male, budget £800 per month New £800
Slade
52 years · Male · Private Chef
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi I’m a professional very respectful to all. Really neat and tidy. Just looking for a room near my kids for they stay in Battersea with their mum.
Looking in: SW11 2LA, Greater London, England.
-
Brandon, 21 years, Male, budget £1,700 per month £1,700Brandon
21 years · Male · Receptionist
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Brandon and I'm looking for a place in Wandsworth with a budget of £1,700 per month.
Looking in: Wandsworth, Greater London, England.
-
Taimour khalid, 27 years, Male, budget £500 per month Updated £500
Taimour khalid
27 years · Male · Marketing
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I’m Taimour. I’m friendly, clean, respectful and easy-going. I’m currently working and looking for a comfortable place to call home. I’m considerate of other people’s space, always keep shared areas clean and tidy, and I’m happy to socialise and have a chat while also respecting everyone’s priva...
Looking in: Wandsworth, Greater London, England.
-
Giacomo Colin, 23 years, Male, budget £800 per month £800
Giacomo Colin
23 years · Male · Student
- Moving now
- Student
I’m a Design student from Italy and I’ll be starting my studies at the Royal College of Art in London. I’m a quiet, clean and respectful person, and I’m looking for a comfortable place to live during my studies.
Looking in: Battersea Wandsworth, London, Greater London, England.
-
Stuart, 34 years, Male, budget £2,000 per month Updated £2,000
Stuart
34 years · Male · Sales
- Moving now
- Has a dog
- Team up
I'm in the process of relocating back to the UK after living in Sydney, Australia for a little over 10 years. I'm into my fitness, social, play a lot of sport - Cricket, Padel, Golf, Football. Family are based in Surrey, like to travel and also will travel for work. Potentially work from home 1-2...
Looking in: Battersea Wandsworth, London, Greater London, England.
-
Milo Di Duca, 26 years, Male, budget £900 per month New £900
Milo Di Duca
26 years · Male · Chef, pottery teacher
- Moving Nov
- Student
Hi, I'm Milo and I'm looking for a place in South East London, preferably around new cross with a budget of up to £900 per month. I will working and studying an MA in art and ecology at goldsmith's so will be quite busy doing my own thing but prefer to have a friendly relationship with my housema...
Looking in: New Cross, Greater London, England.
-
Filippo, 37 years, Male, budget £1,050 per month £1,050Filippo
37 years · Male · University professional
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I’m Filippo, 37, Italian, and I’m moving back to London at the beginning of October to start a new role at Goldsmiths. I’ve lived in London before and I’m looking for a clean, quiet and friendly home rather than a busy party house. I’m tidy, respectful and quite independent, but I’m always happ...
Looking in: New Cross, Greater London, England.
-
Birjan Mijar, 25 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500
Birjan Mijar
25 years · Male · Hospitality
- Moving Oct
Hi, I'm Birjan Mijar and I'm looking for a place in Lewisham with a budget of £500 per month.
Looking in: Deptford Lewisham, London, Greater London, England.
To search & view all 2,781 listings, create your free account.