40 years + housemates in South Tottenham Haringey, London, Greater London, England
-
Sam, 83 years, Male, budget £650 per month Promoted £650
-
Nikita Chokshi, 43 years, Female, budget £900 per month New £900Nikita Chokshi
43 years · Female · Kitchen Assistant
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Nikita Chokshi and my partner and I are looking for a place in Hounslow with a budget of £900 per month. We are vegetarian without kids
Looking in: Hounslow, Greater London, England.
-
Kevin, 54 years, Male, budget £700 per month £700Kevin
54 years · Male · None
- Moving now
- Has a cat
- Team up
Me and my partner are hardworking people, we are friendly and caring people. We are looking for a temporary flat or a house to rent plus we have 1 cat. We enjoy meeting new people.
Looking in: Ealing, London, Greater London, England & Hounslow, Greater London, England.
-
Szymon, 41 years, Male, budget £750 per month Promoted £750
-
Viola, 47 years, Female, budget £600 per month £600Viola
47 years · Female · warehouse operative
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Viola and I'm looking for a place in Harlow with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Harlow, Essex, England.
-
Ramesh Bau, 45 years, Male, budget £650 per month £650
Ramesh Bau
45 years · Male · IT professional
- Moving now
- Team up
I’m a project director working for Wipro UK
Looking in: Watford, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Jason, 52 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600Jason
52 years · Male · Self employed
- Moving now
- Has a dog
- Team up
my name is Jason I’m a 52 year old man looking for a a room for to rent minimum stay of six months. I’m looking f for somewhere close to my family. I am very resourceful, reliable and considerate. I have a four year old frenchie who is very sweet and friendly and is house trained. She’s a lot deaf s...
Looking in: Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England & Hertfordshire, England.
-
Hugh, 46 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600Hugh
46 years · Male · IT Consultant
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Will add later ! With some more detail about me.
Looking in: Watford, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Derrick Moodley, 53 years, Male, budget £900 per month New £900Derrick Moodley
53 years · Male · Unemployed
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Derrick. I am looking for a place in New Malden with a budget of £900 per month.
Looking in: New Malden, Greater London, England.
To search & view all 2,739 listings, create your free account.