Advanced search for housemates in Newcastle Upon Tyne, England
-
Bjork, 45 years, Female, budget £500 per month Promoted £500
-
lana, 19 years, Female, budget £700 per month New £700
lana
19 years · Female · bartender
- Moving now
- Team up
hey im lana, im currently moving back too the uk on my own after 5 years in australia, i love going out for a drink whether it be the pub for a guinness or partying, im a very sociable person, i love music and play guitar and love going too gigs, im very responsible having moved country on my own bu...
Looking in: Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England.
-
Jessie Taylor, 22 years, Female, budget £700 per month £700
Jessie Taylor
22 years · Female · Bartender
- Moving Dec
- Team up
Hi, I'm Jessie Taylor and I'm looking for a place in Newcastle Upon Tyne with a budget of £700 per month.
Looking in: Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England.
-
Nahalabi AP, 30 years, Female, budget £350 per month £350
Nahalabi AP
30 years · Female · Student
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Nahalabi AP and I'm looking for a place in Newcastle Upon Tyne with a budget of £350 per month.
Looking in: Castle, Bedford, England & Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England.
-
Syeda Aeliya, 25 years, Female, budget £500 per month £500
Syeda Aeliya
25 years · Female · Postgraduate Student
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Im friendly and calm, easy to get along but mindful of someone's privacy. I cook great food and enjoy a good company for a movie or shopping spree
Looking in: Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England.
-
elise, 21 years, Female, budget £650 per month £650
elise
21 years · Female · Dental Nurse
- Moving Nov
Hi, I'm elise and I'm looking for a place in Newcastle Upon Tyne with a budget of £650 per month.
Looking in: Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England.
-
Isabel, 19 years, Female, budget £350 per month £350
Isabel
19 years · Female · internship at a company
- Moving Mar 2027
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Isabel and I'm looking for a place in Edinburgh with a budget of £350 per month. I'm a little bit shy at first but once I warm up I'm very social and extroverted. I love reading, dancing, and listening to music. I enjoy being with people but also my downtime, especially in the evenings....
Looking in: Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England.
-
Tay, 24 years, Female, budget £600 per month £600
Tay
24 years · Female · Freelancer
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
trans woman 24 yrs freelance artist. I have a guarantor. on UC/PIP Generally keep myself to myself in my room, but like a chat sometimes. Good with doing chores, generally don't leave mess if I can help it. Willing/able to discuss problems if there is any. Available immediately.
Looking in: Heaton, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England & Gateshead, Tyne and Wear, England.
-
Manasa Kondamudi, 29 years, Female, budget £500 per month £500Manasa Kondamudi
29 years · Female · Operations specialist
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Manasa Kondamudi and I'm looking for a place in Newcastle Upon Tyne with a budget of £500 per month.
Looking in: Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England.
-
Anne, 22 years, Female, budget £350 per month £350Anne
22 years · Female · Student
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Anne and I'm looking for a place in Newcastle Upon Tyne with a budget of £350 per month.
Looking in: Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England.
-
Jehanne, 20 years, Female, budget £500 per month £500Jehanne
20 years · Female · French language assistant
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Jehanne and I'm looking for a place in Newcastle Upon Tyne with a budget of £500 per month until the end of May.
Looking in: Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England.
-
Sharuvinayak, 33 years, Female, budget £700 per month £700Sharuvinayak
33 years · Female · Finance analyst
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Clean professional respectful person. Easy to get along with.
Looking in: Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England.
To search & view all 2,743 listings, create your free account.