40 years + housemates in Downley, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England
-
Adrian, 46 years, Male, budget £600 per month Promoted £600 -
Steve, 58 years, Male, budget £650 per month £650Steve
58 years · Male · Distribution specialist
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Steve and I'm looking for a place in Amersham with a budget of £650 per month.
Looking in: Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Devinder, 47 years, Male, budget £900 per month £900Devinder
47 years · Male · Healthcare Professional
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Non-smoker, chilled out and active individual. If you have pets, don't be surprised if they come hang with me lol.
Looking in: Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Boah Vivian, 43 years, Female, budget £600 per month £600
Boah Vivian
43 years · Female · 1
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Boah Vivian and I'm looking for a place in Chesham with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Matthew Davenport, 47 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500Matthew Davenport
47 years · Male · Product Manager
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Professional looking for a nice room in a friendly house.
Looking in: Maidenhead, Windsor And Maidenhead, England.
-
Lee Mennie, 44 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600Lee Mennie
44 years · Male · Hgv driver
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Lee Mennie and I'm looking for a place in Berkhamsted with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Brian, 59 years, Male, budget £250 per month £250
Brian
59 years · Male · 1 or 2
- Moving now
I am a nice gentleman, and live in berkhamsted at the moment and would like to stay here, i have a job here is well, i may have to move out of live in accommodation.
Looking in: Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Ifeanyi Donatus Offor, 51 years, Male, budget £500 per month New £500
Ifeanyi Donatus Offor
51 years · Male · Plant operator
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Ifeanyi Donatus Offor and I'm looking for a place in Aylesbury with a budget of £500 per month. I work at AYLESBURY and travel to Birmingham every weekend to see my family
Looking in: Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
UBANNA AMADI, 42 years, Female, budget £500 per month £500
UBANNA AMADI
42 years · Female · Carer
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm UBANNA AMADI and I'm looking for a place in Aylesbury with a budget of £500 per month.
Looking in: Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Isabella Altenkirk, 43 years, Female, budget £650 per month £650
Isabella Altenkirk
43 years · Female · Operations Manager
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Isabella Altenkirk and I'm looking for a place in Aylesbury with a budget of £650 per month.
Looking in: Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Kenny, 51 years, Male, budget £900 per month Updated £900
Kenny
51 years · Male · Inspection engineer
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- LGBTQ+ friendly
I will be working in the area during weekdays but usually returning to my own house in the East Midlands for weekends, therefore searching for room only. I will be a low profile professional with standard working hours.
Looking in: Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Stuart Dickson, 63 years, Male, budget £800 per month £800Stuart Dickson
63 years · Male · Restaurant manager
- Moving now
- Team up
I’m a clean tidy considerate single male. I work full time, evening in the week and daytime @ the weekend
Looking in: Twyford, Reading, Wokingham, England.
-
Robert, 48 years, Male, budget £750 per month £750
Robert
48 years · Male · Transport
- Moving now
- Team up
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Single Male late forties looking for room flexible on location please message me or text me.
Looking in: Greater London, England.
-
muhammad, 65 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600
muhammad
65 years · Male · uber driver
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm muhammad and my partner and I are looking for a place in Slough with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Slough, England.
-
Nikita Pawar, 40 years, Female, budget £800 per month £800Nikita Pawar
40 years · Female · Employee
- Moving now
- Team up
I am professional and looking for single or double room.
Looking in: Denham, Uxbridge, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Aurora, 49 years, Female, budget £600 per month £600
Aurora
49 years · Female · Security guard
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
I am a private person, looking for a quite house to live and rest. I like to read, watch tv, walking
Looking in: Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Justin Edwards, 40 years, Male, budget £1,300 per month £1,300Justin Edwards
40 years · Male · Director
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I am a professional from the North seeking a room Monday to Fridays for the next 6 months while I complete a project
Looking in: Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Sharon Panioty, 53 years, Female, budget £650 per month New £650Sharon Panioty
53 years · Female · Accountant
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Sharon Panioty and I'm looking for a place in Horton and Stanwell with a budget of £650 per month.
Looking in: Horton, Slough, Windsor and Maidenhead, England & Stanwell, Staines-Upon-Thames, Surrey, England.
-
Paula Finlayson, 45 years, Female, budget £950 per month Updated £950
Paula Finlayson
45 years · Female · Logistics
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
First time look Ha ha ha Me Impatient
Looking in: Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Laure, 48 years, Female, budget £500 per month £500Laure
48 years · Female · Student Nurse
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hi, I am interested in a child friendly Monday-Friday term time place to ease our school commute. I get along with people who have good morals. I do not smoke nor drink. I am a Christian. Please do not hesitate to contact me if you require further information. Lre
Looking in: Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, England & Croxley Green, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Alan, 49 years, Male, budget £200 per month £200
Alan
49 years · Male · Senior Warehouse Technician - Live Events
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Alan and I'm looking for a place in Uxbridge with a budget of £300 per month. I am currently looking to transfer to Uxbridge due to our east midlands warehouse closing. I have a family in Newark so I will probably just be looking for Monday to Friday or even just 4 days in the week as I'll...
Looking in: Uxbridge, Greater London, England.
To search & view all 2,737 listings, create your free account.