Single housemates in Whitehill, Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England
-
Szymon, 41 years, Male, budget £750 per month Promoted £750
-
Selapeng, 19 years, Female, budget £500 per month £500Selapeng
19 years · Female · Student
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Selapeng and I'm looking for a place in Hertford with a budget of £500 per month.
Looking in: Hertford, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Tomasz Kwiatkowski, 38 years, Male, budget £700 per month £700Tomasz Kwiatkowski
38 years · Male · Forklift operator
- Moving Dec
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Tomasz Kwiatkowski and I'm looking for a place in Wixams with a budget of £700 per month.
Looking in: Wixams, Bedford, England.
-
Sai Kumar, 24 years, Male, budget £300 per month £300Sai Kumar
24 years · Male · Student
- Moving now
- Team up
Am a Very charming guy,and very sensitive person
Looking in: AL1, Hertfordshire, England.
-
leylani, 21 years, Female, budget £800 per month New £800leylani
21 years · Female · Makeup Artist
- Moving now
Hi! I’m a TV & film makeup artist looking to move closer to the main studios and find a lovely flat share. I’m friendly, organised and easy-going. I really enjoy having some quiet time to myself, but I’m also sociable and love getting out and about and spending time with others. In my spare time,...
Looking in: St Albans, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Emma, 36 years, Female, budget £800 per month £800Emma
36 years · Female · Dining Room Supervisor
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- LGBTQ+ friendly
I am a clean, considerate person who likes to socialise but also likes my own space
Looking in: St Albans, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Eunicah Dzingiso, 58 years, Female, budget £650 per month £650
Eunicah Dzingiso
58 years · Female · Senior carer
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Iam a lady aged 58.Smart and honest.l would prefer friendly people who mind their own business
Looking in: Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England.
-
David, 56 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600
David
56 years · Male · Owner of a roofing company
- Moving now
Just looking for somewhere i can occasionally use to chill and away from life hassle.
Looking in: Ridgmont, Bedford, Central Bedfordshire, England.
To search & view all 2,739 listings, create your free account.