Male housemates in Waltham Forest, London, England
-
Sam, 83 years, Male, budget £650 per month Promoted £650
-
Oluwakayode Olasunkanmi Rotimi, 35 years, Male, budget £850 per month £850Oluwakayode Olasunkanmi Rotimi
35 years · Male · Support worker
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Oluwakayode Olasunkanmi Rotimi and my partner and I are looking for a place in Croydon with a budget of £850 per month.
Looking in: Croydon, Greater London, England.
-
Will Lazenby, 25 years, Male, budget £800 per month £800
Will Lazenby
25 years · Male · Engineer
- Moving Oct
- Non-smoker
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Will Lazenby and I'm looking for a place in Epsom, Merton and New Malden with a budget of £800 per month.
Looking in: Epsom, Surrey, England, Wimbledon Merton, London, Greater London, England, New Malden, Greater London, England, Raynes Park Merton, London, Greater London, England & Cobham, Surrey, England.
-
Leslie, 23 years, Male, budget £650 per month £650
Leslie
23 years · Male · Student
- Moving Jan 2027
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hi everyone! 😊 I’m looking for a friendly, comfortable house share from around 7 January 2027 for approximately 24 months. My requirements: * Budget: £650–£725 pcm, ideally including bills * Move-in date: January 2027 * Preferred areas: Acton, Acton Central, Chiswick, Hammersmith, Ealing...
-
ID Verified
Looking in: Acton Ealing, London, Greater London, England, Leytonstone Waltham Forest, London, Greater London, England, Greenford, Greater London, England, Chiswick, London, Greater London, England & Hammersmith Hammersmith and Fulham, London, Greater London, England.
-
Anuj, 30 years, Male, budget £400 per month £400
Anuj
30 years · Male · Housekeeping
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Anuj and I'm looking for a place in Northolt with a budget of £400 per month.
Looking in: Northolt, Greater London, England.
-
Syang Lama, 31 years, Male, budget £400 per month £400Syang Lama
31 years · Male · Student
- Moving now
- Student
- Team up
I’m a decent polite guy who respecta people and I’m friendly also love to stay in a clean room and I’m helpful.
Looking in: Northolt, Greater London, England.
-
Hemanth, 30 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600Hemanth
30 years · Male · Student
- Moving now
Hi. Human. I eat food. Drink coffee. Sleep. Study.
Looking in: Northolt, Greater London, England.
To search & view all 2,707 listings, create your free account.