Single housemates in Tottleworth, Blackburn, England
-
Chris Orrell, 60 years, Male, budget £550 per month Promoted £550
-
Lin Marsden, 72 years, Female, budget £900 per month £900
Lin Marsden
72 years · Female · Retired
- Moving Oct
- Has a dog
Hi, I'm Lin Marsden and I'm looking for a place in Chorley area with a budget of £750 - £800. per month. I’m young at heart and have a dog who I enjoy walking every day. I have varied interests, enjoy meeting people. I’ve had a pretty torrid time recently and looking forward to the future.
Looking in: Chorley, Lancashire, England.
-
Marc, 39 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500Marc
39 years · Male · Production operative
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Marc and I'm looking for a place in Chorley with a budget of £500 per month.
Looking in: Chorley, Lancashire, England.
-
Demi Henderson, 21 years, Female, budget £700 per month £700Demi Henderson
21 years · Female · Care assistant
- Moving May 2027
- Has a cat
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Despite my age i am very keen to keep things clean, i do work nights so its not likely for us to cross paths.
Looking in: Chorley, Lancashire, England.
-
BENJAMIN, 26 years, Male, budget £400 per month £400
BENJAMIN
26 years · Male · speech therapist
- Moving now
- Student
- Team up
Hi my name is Benjamin and I'm a speech therapist and I'm studying masters in autism in university of Strathclyde
Looking in: Ashton-on-Ribble, Preston, Lancashire, England.
-
Talulla Kate Booth Cameron, 28 years, Female, budget £500 per month £500
Talulla Kate Booth Cameron
28 years · Female · Youthworker
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Talulla Kate Booth Cameron and I'm looking for a place in Todmorden with a budget of £500 per month.
Looking in: Todmorden, West Yorkshire, England.
-
Mary R, 26 years, Female, budget £750 per month £750Mary R
26 years · Female · Fashion Ecommerce Executive
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Mary R and I'm looking for a place in Todmorden with a budget of £750 per month.
Looking in: Todmorden, West Yorkshire, England.
-
Alanna Armstrong kallee, 44 years, Female, budget £650 per month New £650Alanna Armstrong kallee
44 years · Female · Support worker
- Moving now
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Alanna Armstrong kallee and I'm looking for a place in Bury with a budget of £650 per month.
Looking in: Bury, Greater Manchester, England.
-
Samantha Riley, 46 years, Female, budget £750 per month £750Samantha Riley
46 years · Female · Estate manager
- Moving now
Single professional,enjoys cooking,walks.
Looking in: Horwich, Bolton, Greater Manchester, England.
-
Mr Paul Andrew Whitehead, 63 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500
Mr Paul Andrew Whitehead
63 years · Male · Support Worker
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Considerate person.Don’t drink or smoke.Love 80’s music and going to the gym.
Looking in: Bolton, Greater Manchester, England.
-
Rosie Hutchinson, 25 years, Female, budget £450 per month £450Rosie Hutchinson
25 years · Female · Delivery driver
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Has a dog
Hi, I'm Rosie Hutchinson and I'm looking for a place in Bolton Green with a budget of £450 per month.
Looking in: Bolton Green, Chorley, Lancashire, England.
-
Sofia, 36 years, Female, budget £500 per month £500
Sofia
36 years · Female · Professional
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hello, I'm from Belgian, I don't smoke or drink, and I'm allergic to cats. I'm clelan, tidy and pretty quiet. I like my house to be minimalist. I don't like when it's full of things. I'm looking for someone who doesn't smoke, rarely or never drink, with no animal, clean, tidy, quiet enough, minim...
Looking in: Todmorden, West Yorkshire, England, Hebden Bridge, West Yorkshire, England & Rochdale, Greater Manchester, England.
-
Grek Frederick, 50 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500Grek Frederick
50 years · Male · Professional
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
- Has a cat
Simple and easy going person, I am a worker looking for double room in Rochdale Greater Manchester.
Looking in: Rochdale, Greater Manchester, England.
To search & view all 2,715 listings, create your free account.