Male housemates in South Hampstead Camden, London, Greater London, England
-
Sam, 83 years, Male, budget £650 per month Promoted £650
-
Joshua, 36 years, Male, budget £1,250 per month £1,250Joshua
36 years · Male · Shopping assistant Sainsbury's
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Joshua and my partner and I are looking for a place in Sutton with a budget of £1,250 per month.
Looking in: Sutton, Greater London, England.
-
Eren, 22 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600
Eren
22 years · Male · Solicitor
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I work 9-5 and stay at my parents' house on the weekends, I'm very clean and organised and outgoing with anyone new.
Looking in: Waltham Abbey, Essex, England.
-
Alan, 49 years, Male, budget £200 per month £200
Alan
49 years · Male · Senior Warehouse Technician - Live Events
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Alan and I'm looking for a place in Uxbridge with a budget of £300 per month. I am currently looking to transfer to Uxbridge due to our east midlands warehouse closing. I have a family in Newark so I will probably just be looking for Monday to Friday or even just 4 days in the week as I'll...
Looking in: Uxbridge, Greater London, England.
-
Sam, 29 years, Male, budget £800 per month £800
Sam
29 years · Male · Bar associate
- Moving now
- Has a dog
- Team up
Hi, I’m Sam, 29, and I work full-time at Wetherspoons in Heathrow Terminal 5. I’m looking for somewhere to move into as soon as possible. I’m easy-going, clean, tidy and respectful of other people’s space, and I always pay my rent and bills on time. Outside of work I spend most of my time at the gym...
Looking in: Uxbridge, Greater London, England.
-
Hein, 19 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500Hein
19 years · Male · Student
- Moving now
- Student
My name is Hein Htet and I am a 19 year old Uni student. I am outgoing, respectful and friendly with everybody. I take care of my room and shared places to stay clean and safe.
Looking in: Uxbridge, Greater London, England.
-
loojaa, 25 years, Male, budget £400 per month £400loojaa
25 years · Male · student
- Moving now
Am from Nepal, student @Brunel University London.
Looking in: Uxbridge, Greater London, England.
-
Akhil Meloth Ashok, 23 years, Male, budget £723 per month £723Akhil Meloth Ashok
23 years · Male · Looking for work
- Moving now
I am a recent postgrad from the University of St Andrews
Looking in: Uxbridge, Greater London, England.
-
Olagoke Ewedairo, 46 years, Male, budget £800 per month £800
Olagoke Ewedairo
46 years · Male · Medical Doctor
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Olagoke Ewedairo and I'm looking for an Ensuite Double room in West Drayton with a budget of £800 per month. I am quiet and friendly.
Looking in: West Drayton, Greater London, England.
-
Stephen, 60 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Stephen
60 years · Male · Writer
- Moving now
- Has a dog
I am freelance writer with quiet, friendly, senior dog looking for accommodation in the Loughton / Buckhurst Hill / Waltham Abbey / Chingford area. Ideally would like a room, studio flat or outbuilding. I am also an experienced gardener so happy to help with the garden. Happy to pet sit should the...
Looking in: Loughton, Essex, England.
-
Conor, 31 years, Male, budget £600 per month New £600
Conor
31 years · Male · None
- Moving Oct
Hi, I'm Conor and I'm looking for a place in Harmondsworth with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Harmondsworth, West Drayton, Greater London, England.
-
Lewis, 23 years, Male, budget £800 per month £800
Lewis
23 years · Male · Professional
- Moving now
- Team up
Recently got a job in chessington so looking to move closer to cut down on the commute. Looking for a house-share with similar aged people, I am easy going, used to living with others and love sports so bonus if you do too. Let me know if you’re interested
Looking in: Chessington, Greater London, England.
-
Aditya, 45 years, Male, budget £600 per month New £600Aditya
45 years · Male · Job
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Aditya and I'm looking for a place in Chessington with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Chessington, Greater London, England.
-
Jeevan Saund, 27 years, Male, budget £800 per month New £800
Jeevan Saund
27 years · Male · Insurance Broker
- Moving Nov
- Team up
Hi, I'm Jeevan Saund and I'm looking for a place in Sunbury-On-Thames with a budget of £800 per month.
Looking in: Sunbury-On-Thames, Surrey, England.
-
Conell S-Manderson, 30 years, Male, budget £800 per month £800
Conell S-Manderson
30 years · Male · Engineer
- Moving now
- Team up
Hey, I work 4 on for off. Will be gone from 6am and back after 8pm most nights. On my days off I will be looking after my two children at their home, or working on my projects away from home. Again on my days off most likely out early and back late.
Looking in: Welling, Greater London, England.
-
Justin Edwards, 40 years, Male, budget £1,300 per month £1,300Justin Edwards
40 years · Male · Director
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I am a professional from the North seeking a room Monday to Fridays for the next 6 months while I complete a project
Looking in: Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Yogesh Sethi, 26 years, Male, budget £450 per month £450Yogesh Sethi
26 years · Male · Bar tender
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Yogesh Sethi and I'm looking for a place in Richings Park with a budget of £450 per month.
Looking in: Richings Park, Iver, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Shameer Mattapallil Abdurahman, 36 years, Male, budget £850 per month Updated £850Shameer Mattapallil Abdurahman
36 years · Male · Driver
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
We are looking for affordable couple rooms
Looking in: Barking and Dagenham, Dagenham, Greater London, England.
-
Mr JOHAN CESPEDES, 34 years, Male, budget £700 per month £700
Mr JOHAN CESPEDES
34 years · Male · Profesional and student
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
I am a cheerful, organized and quiet person
Looking in: Esher, Surrey, England.
-
Emmanuel, 35 years, Male, budget £500 per month Updated £500
Emmanuel
35 years · Male · Nurse
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
I am a nursing proffesional and I enjoy hanging out and meeting new people . I do love to watch funny videos and I enjoy playing games as well.
Looking in: Purley, Greater London, England.
-
Aurel, 33 years, Male, budget £800 per month Updated £800
Aurel
33 years · Male · Lorry driver
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I am a full time lorry driver looking for a room ik DA17
Looking in: Belvedere, Greater London, England.
-
Steven, 55 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Steven
55 years · Male · Hgv driver
- Moving Nov
Hi, I'm Steven and I'm looking for a place in Sidcup bexleyheath a budget of £1,000 per month.
Looking in: Sidcup, Greater London, England.
-
Andrew Williams, 66 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month New £1,000
Andrew Williams
66 years · Male · Retired
- Moving Oct
Hi, I'm Andrew Williams and I'm looking for a place in Epsom with a budget of £1,000 per month.
Looking in: Epsom, Surrey, England.
-
Arjun Dhull, 21 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500Arjun Dhull
21 years · Male · Student
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Arjun Dhull and I'm looking for a place in Epsom with a budget of £500 per month.
Looking in: Epsom, Surrey, England.
To search & view all 2,781 listings, create your free account.