Male housemates in Purley, England
-
Sam, 83 years, Male, budget £650 per month Promoted £650
-
Emmanuel, 35 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500
Emmanuel
35 years · Male · Nurse
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
I am a nursing proffesional and I enjoy hanging out and meeting new people . I do love to watch funny videos and I enjoy playing games as well.
Looking in: Purley, Greater London, England.
-
Oluwakayode Olasunkanmi Rotimi, 35 years, Male, budget £850 per month £850Oluwakayode Olasunkanmi Rotimi
35 years · Male · Support worker
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Oluwakayode Olasunkanmi Rotimi and my partner and I are looking for a place in Croydon with a budget of £850 per month.
Looking in: Croydon, Greater London, England.
-
shis, 27 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month New £1,000shis
27 years · Male · prison officer
- Moving Nov
- Team up
Hi, I'm shis and I'm looking for a place (Ensuite/Studio) in Sutton mainly SM1/SM2 with a budget of £1,000 per month.
Looking in: Sutton, Greater London, England.
-
Joshua, 36 years, Male, budget £1,250 per month £1,250Joshua
36 years · Male · Shopping assistant Sainsbury's
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Joshua and my partner and I are looking for a place in Sutton with a budget of £1,250 per month.
Looking in: Sutton, Greater London, England.
-
Rastra Dhoj Karki, 24 years, Male, budget £700 per month £700
Rastra Dhoj Karki
24 years · Male · Professional Student
- Moving now
- Student
Hi there, we are two friends, looking for two separate beds, our combined budget is 700, we can go a little bit more but we are tight so it may be hard. Nice to meet you!
Looking in: Carshalton, Greater London, England.
-
Muhammad Kashif, 29 years, Male, budget £850 per month New £850
Muhammad Kashif
29 years · Male · Battery technician
- Moving Dec
Hi, I'm Muhammad Kashif and my partner and I are looking for a place in Mitcham with a budget of £850 per month.
-
ID Verified
Looking in: Mitcham, Greater London, England.
-
Connor, 30 years, Male, budget £1,250 per month £1,250
Connor
30 years · Male · Nursery assistant
- Moving now
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Me (30 male) and my partner (31 male) are looking to move out and get are own space, we are both easy going people and love to have a good talk especially over a nice coffee. We love music and a sing along and also appreciate are own space. My partner is also an MMA fighter and trains but does keep...
Looking in: Colliers Wood Merton, London, Greater London, England, Tooting Wandsworth, London, Greater London, England, South Wimbledon Merton, London, Greater London, England & Morden, Greater London, England.
-
Adeel Ahmad, 30 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500Adeel Ahmad
30 years · Male · Customer Assistance
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
I am a 30-year-old male professional currently employed at Lidl seeking a single room for long-term let. I am a quiet, clean and responsible tenant.
Looking in: Morden, Greater London, England.
-
Manikandan Ramu, 26 years, Male, budget £400 per month Updated £400
Manikandan Ramu
26 years · Male · Care worker
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I’m work professional easy going i am open to share to any gender
Looking in: Lambeth, London, Greater London, England.
-
Andrew Williams, 66 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Andrew Williams
66 years · Male · Retired
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Andrew Williams and I'm looking for a place in Epsom with a budget of £1,000 per month.
Looking in: Epsom, Surrey, England.
-
Arjun Dhull, 21 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500Arjun Dhull
21 years · Male · Student
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Arjun Dhull and I'm looking for a place in Epsom with a budget of £500 per month.
Looking in: Epsom, Surrey, England.
-
Sokol Alliu, 35 years, Male, budget £900 per month £900
Sokol Alliu
35 years · Male · Painter and decorator
- Moving now
- Team up
I am very reserved guy, like to respect other people space and be considerate, expect the same for myself,but also very friendly and understanding like to make new friends
Looking in: Tooting, Greater London, England.
-
Galin, 45 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000Galin
45 years · Male · quality compliance
- Moving Oct
- Team up
- LGBTQ+ friendly
I'm looking for a place in Tooting with a budget of £1,000 per mont
Looking in: Tooting, Greater London, England.
-
Jude, 22 years, Male, budget £800 per month New £800Jude
22 years · Male · Insurance sales
- Moving May 2027
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Jude and I'm looking for a place in Merton with a budget of £800 per month.
Looking in: Wimbledon Merton, London, Greater London, England.
-
John Hayes, 30 years, Male, budget £950 per month £950John Hayes
30 years · Male · Professional
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Into sports. Must have parking. Furnished apartment with WiFi.
Looking in: Redhill, Surrey, England.
-
Kris, 38 years, Male, budget £850 per month £850Kris
38 years · Male · Content Creator
- Moving now
- Team up
Down to earth, quiet, tidy and considerate.
Looking in: Redhill, Surrey, England.
-
ben, 40 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600ben
40 years · Male · papajonhs manager
- Moving now
im full time worker i work from morning to night i just want for sleep
Looking in: Redhill, Surrey, England.
-
Derrick Moodley, 53 years, Male, budget £900 per month New £900Derrick Moodley
53 years · Male · Unemployed
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Derrick. I am looking for a place in New Malden with a budget of £900 per month.
Looking in: New Malden, Greater London, England.
-
Rajgiran Chandrasekar, 29 years, Male, budget £700 per month £700Rajgiran Chandrasekar
29 years · Male · Professional
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi! I’m a clean, quiet, and respectful working professional employed locally in New Malden. I’m looking for a room to rent in the New Malden area, ideally with a private/en-suite bathroom, sharing a kitchen and living space. I am a non-smoker, have no pets, and take great care of shared spaces. Read...
Looking in: New Malden, Greater London, England.
-
Alex Friberg, 24 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month Updated £1,000
Alex Friberg
24 years · Male · Film and TV
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Looking for a place in West / SouthWest London with parking available. Happy to meet new people and team up in finding a place
Looking in: Notting Hill Kensington and Chelsea, London, Greater London, England, Fulham Hammersmith and Fulham, London, Greater London, England, Wandsworth Common Wandsworth, London, Greater London, England & Putney Wandsworth, London, Greater London, England.
-
Aditya, 45 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600Aditya
45 years · Male · Job
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Aditya and I'm looking for a place in Chessington with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Chessington, Greater London, England.
-
Lewis, 23 years, Male, budget £800 per month £800
Lewis
23 years · Male · Professional
- Moving now
- Team up
Recently got a job in chessington so looking to move closer to cut down on the commute. Looking for a house-share with similar aged people, I am easy going, used to living with others and love sports so bonus if you do too. Let me know if you’re interested
Looking in: Chessington, Greater London, England.
-
Paddy, 30 years, Male, budget £800 per month £800
Paddy
30 years · Male · Recruiter for Music and Entertainment
- Moving Jan 2027
- Team up
Hello! I hate bios... BUT my names Paddy, I'm a 30 year old lad, originally from Coventry, lived in south London for the last 4 years. My partner is a Musical Theatre performer and is on a cruise ship contract for a year so we ae moving out of our flat and I'm looking for a room in a nice house wit...
Looking in: Streatham Lambeth, London, Greater London, England, Wimbledon Merton, London, Greater London, England, Herne Hill Lambeth, London, Greater London, England, Clapham Lambeth, London, Greater London, England & Brixton Lambeth, London, Greater London, England.
To search & view all 2,737 listings, create your free account.