40 years + housemates in North Acton Hammersmith and Fulham, London, Greater London, England
-
Concie Mukandatsama, 57 years, Other, budget £500 per month Promoted £500
-
Aditya, 45 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600Aditya
45 years · Male · Job
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Aditya and I'm looking for a place in Chessington with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Chessington, Greater London, England.
-
Laure, 48 years, Female, budget £500 per month £500Laure
48 years · Female · Student Nurse
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hi, I am interested in a child friendly Monday-Friday term time place to ease our school commute. I get along with people who have good morals. I do not smoke nor drink. I am a Christian. Please do not hesitate to contact me if you require further information. Lre
Looking in: Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, England & Croxley Green, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Aurora, 49 years, Female, budget £600 per month £600
Aurora
49 years · Female · Security guard
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
I am a private person, looking for a quite house to live and rest. I like to read, watch tv, walking
Looking in: Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Justin Edwards, 40 years, Male, budget £1,300 per month £1,300Justin Edwards
40 years · Male · Director
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I am a professional from the North seeking a room Monday to Fridays for the next 6 months while I complete a project
Looking in: Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Corban, 45 years, Male, budget £950 per month £950
Corban
45 years · Male · Manager at urban outfitters
- Moving now
- Team up
Hey, I’m a Brummie moved down to London with work 2 years ago, although im 45 body and brain is still early 30’s :). I am the real Peter Pan ! I’m clean and tidy, enjoy being at home and relaxing with the odd night out to let my hair down now and then. I’m not a big drinker only really when I’m o...
Looking in: Leytonstone Waltham Forest, London, Greater London, England.
-
Jacqueline Weston, 47 years, Female, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Jacqueline Weston
47 years · Female · Support Worker
- Moving now
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Im a support worker, on my free time I do roller skating since I was a figure skater and swimmer during my athlete days, I moved here because this is where I stayed with my father when I was younger, I am in Irish citizen and I have the right to move and work in the UK.
Looking in: Potters Bar, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Sam, 83 years, Male, budget £650 per month Promoted £650
-
Parveen, 42 years, Female, budget £1,200 per month £1,200
Parveen
42 years · Female · Benefits warehouse worker
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Parveen and my partner and I are looking for a place in Staines-Upon-Thames with a budget of £1,200 per month.
Looking in: Staines-Upon-Thames, Surrey, England.
-
Andrew Williams, 66 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Andrew Williams
66 years · Male · Retired
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Andrew Williams and I'm looking for a place in Epsom with a budget of £1,000 per month.
Looking in: Epsom, Surrey, England.
-
Jakub, 51 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500
Jakub
51 years · Male · Restaurant supervisor
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Jakub and I'm looking for a place in Weybridge with a budget of £500 per month. I work in Oatlands Park Hotel.
Looking in: Weybridge, Surrey, England.
-
Mathew Sparrow, 42 years, Male, budget £750 per month Updated £750Mathew Sparrow
42 years · Male · Landscaping
- Moving now
Just need a place to get my head down will be working a lot
Looking in: Egham, Surrey, England.
-
Johnson, 60 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600Johnson
60 years · Male · Team leader
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Johnson and I'm looking for a place in Chertsey with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Chertsey, Surrey, England.
-
Nathan, 46 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Nathan
46 years · Male · Construction manager
- Moving now
Easy going , relaxed guy . Can be fun and loves music
Looking in: Chertsey, Surrey, England.
-
muhammad, 65 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600
muhammad
65 years · Male · uber driver
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm muhammad and my partner and I are looking for a place in Slough with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Slough, England.
-
C, 45 years, Other, budget £1,200 per month £1,200C
45 years · Other · Health Care & product manager
- Moving now
We are an easy going couple that have shared for many years, are social, but also respect each other’s privacy. Love travelling and music.
Looking in: Bickley, Bromley, Greater London, England.
-
Isay, 44 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600Isay
44 years · Male · driver/qurier
- Moving now
Frindly,tidy and professional person. Also helpful and honest
Looking in: Byfleet, West Byfleet, Surrey, England.
To search & view all 2,743 listings, create your free account.