40 years + housemates in Mitcham, Greater London, England
-
Concie Mukandatsama, 57 years, Other, budget £500 per month Promoted £500
-
Jurchela Cornelia, 57 years, Female, budget £850 per month £850Jurchela Cornelia
57 years · Female · Health care assistance
- Moving now
I am looking to live in sharing house with professional and respectful people.
Looking in: Hendon Central, London, Greater London, England.
-
Kamila, 40 years, Female, budget £700 per month £700
Kamila
40 years · Female · Data Entry Clerk
- Moving Nov
- Team up
Hi, I'm Kamila and I'm looking for a place in Haringey with a budget of £700 per month.
Looking in: Hornsey Haringey, London, Greater London, England.
-
Everton, 53 years, Male, budget £450 per month £450Everton
53 years · Male · Gas boiler engineering trainee
- Moving Nov
Hi, I'm Everton and I'm looking for a room in Northolt with a budget of £450 per month. I'll be attending a boiler gas engineering course at logic4training for a minimum of 4 months. Start date of the course is 23rd November 2026 I live in Witham which is about two and half hours drive away f...
Looking in: Northolt, Greater London, England.
-
Jakub, 51 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500
Jakub
51 years · Male · Restaurant supervisor
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Jakub and I'm looking for a place in Weybridge with a budget of £500 per month. I work in Oatlands Park Hotel.
Looking in: Weybridge, Surrey, England.
-
Monty, 40 years, Male, budget £950 per month £950
Monty
40 years · Male · Digital Content creator
- Moving Oct
- Team up
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Monty and I'm looking for a place in Harlington , or any station that is on teh Elizabeth line , with a budget of £950 per month.
Looking in: Harlington, Hayes, Greater London, England.
-
Ionel Girnod, 41 years, Male, budget £650 per month £650
Ionel Girnod
41 years · Male · Profesional
- Moving Nov
Hi, I'm Ionel Girnod and I'm looking for a place in Hayes with a budget of £650 per month.
Looking in: Hayes, Greater London, England.
-
Sharon Panioty, 53 years, Female, budget £650 per month £650Sharon Panioty
53 years · Female · Accountant
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Sharon Panioty and I'm looking for a place in Horton and Stanwell with a budget of £650 per month.
Looking in: Horton, Slough, Windsor and Maidenhead, England & Stanwell, Staines-Upon-Thames, Surrey, England.
-
Corban, 45 years, Male, budget £950 per month £950
Corban
45 years · Male · Manager at urban outfitters
- Moving now
- Team up
Hey, I’m a Brummie moved down to London with work 2 years ago, although im 45 body and brain is still early 30’s :). I am the real Peter Pan ! I’m clean and tidy, enjoy being at home and relaxing with the odd night out to let my hair down now and then. I’m not a big drinker only really when I’m o...
Looking in: Leytonstone Waltham Forest, London, Greater London, England.
-
Isay, 44 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600Isay
44 years · Male · driver/qurier
- Moving now
Frindly,tidy and professional person. Also helpful and honest
Looking in: Byfleet, West Byfleet, Surrey, England.
-
Chris Rose, 43 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Chris Rose
43 years · Male · Recruiter
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Chris Rose and I'm looking for a place in Bexleyheath with a budget of £1,000 per month.
Looking in: Bexleyheath, Greater London, England.
-
MR HAYAT AHMED, 53 years, Other, budget £1,000 per month Updated £1,000MR HAYAT AHMED
53 years · Other · Transport
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Open to All nice people no preferences simply great house mates to share flat or house with ...
Looking in: Hillingdon, West Drayton, Greater London, England.
-
Johnson, 60 years, Male, budget £600 per month New £600Johnson
60 years · Male · Team leader
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Johnson and I'm looking for a place in Chertsey with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Chertsey, Surrey, England.
-
Nathan, 46 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Nathan
46 years · Male · Construction manager
- Moving now
Easy going , relaxed guy . Can be fun and loves music
Looking in: Chertsey, Surrey, England.
-
Olagoke Ewedairo, 46 years, Male, budget £800 per month £800
Olagoke Ewedairo
46 years · Male · Medical Doctor
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Olagoke Ewedairo and I'm looking for an Ensuite Double room in West Drayton with a budget of £800 per month. I am quiet and friendly.
Looking in: West Drayton, Greater London, England.
-
Parveen, 42 years, Female, budget £1,200 per month £1,200
Parveen
42 years · Female · Benefits warehouse worker
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Parveen and my partner and I are looking for a place in Staines-Upon-Thames with a budget of £1,200 per month.
Looking in: Staines-Upon-Thames, Surrey, England.
To search & view all 2,743 listings, create your free account.