40 years + housemates in Kingsbury Brent, Harrow, Greater London, England
-
Concie Mukandatsama, 57 years, Other, budget £500 per month Promoted £500
-
Parveen, 42 years, Female, budget £1,200 per month £1,200
Parveen
42 years · Female · Benefits warehouse worker
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Parveen and my partner and I are looking for a place in Staines-Upon-Thames with a budget of £1,200 per month.
Looking in: Staines-Upon-Thames, Surrey, England.
-
Sosaan Nyland, 59 years, Female, budget £1,000 per month Updated £1,000
Sosaan Nyland
59 years · Female · Self employed
- Moving Dec
- Non-smoker
- Has a dog
I am moving from Canada. I have two female West Highland Terriers who are 15 years old. They sleep most of the time. I’m easy going. Very tidy. Like exploring new places, making friends and enjoying life. As I am self-employed, I will be working for home. I am looking for a home with a small garde...
Looking in: London, Greater London, England, St. Neots, Cambridgeshire, England, St Albans, Hertfordshire, England & Luton, England.
-
Derrick Moodley, 53 years, Male, budget £900 per month £900Derrick Moodley
53 years · Male · Unemployed
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Derrick. I am looking for a place in New Malden with a budget of £900 per month.
Looking in: New Malden, Greater London, England.
-
Galin, 45 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000Galin
45 years · Male · quality compliance
- Moving now
- Team up
- LGBTQ+ friendly
I'm looking for a place in Tooting with a budget of £1,000 per mont
Looking in: Tooting, Greater London, England.
-
Reka, 99 years, Female, budget £800 per month £800
Reka
99 years · Female · Personal Trainer
- Moving now
- Has a dog
Hi, I'm Reka and I'm looking for a place in Merton, I have a small Yorkshire Terrier.
Looking in: Merton, London, Greater London, England.
-
Nivedita Kosgi, 43 years, Female, budget £900 per month £900Nivedita Kosgi
43 years · Female · System analyst
- Moving now
- Has a cat
Hi there, I am looking for studio apartment or a shared flat /house with ensuite room that can accommodate my lovely indoor kitty Twinkle. I am looking sometime beginning of October or later Regards, Nivs
Looking in: Surbiton, Greater London, England.
-
Adrian, 46 years, Male, budget £600 per month Promoted £600 -
Steve, 58 years, Male, budget £650 per month £650Steve
58 years · Male · Distribution specialist
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Steve and I'm looking for a place in Amersham with a budget of £650 per month.
Looking in: Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Devinder, 47 years, Male, budget £900 per month £900Devinder
47 years · Male · Healthcare Professional
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Non-smoker, chilled out and active individual. If you have pets, don't be surprised if they come hang with me lol.
Looking in: Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Paula Finlayson, 45 years, Female, budget £950 per month £950
Paula Finlayson
45 years · Female · Logistics
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
First time look Ha ha ha Me Impatient
Looking in: Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Johnson, 60 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600Johnson
60 years · Male · Team leader
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Johnson and I'm looking for a place in Chertsey with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Chertsey, Surrey, England.
-
Nathan, 46 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Nathan
46 years · Male · Construction manager
- Moving now
Easy going , relaxed guy . Can be fun and loves music
Looking in: Chertsey, Surrey, England.
-
Adam, 43 years, Male, budget £700 per month Updated £700
Adam
43 years · Male · Handyman
- Moving now
- Team up
I’m a professional so out at work most of the days,after work going to the gym and pool so won’t be in during the day Weekends I spend with my sons as I recently divorced
Looking in: Hatfield, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Aditya, 45 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600Aditya
45 years · Male · Job
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Aditya and I'm looking for a place in Chessington with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Chessington, Greater London, England.
-
Jakub, 51 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500
Jakub
51 years · Male · Restaurant supervisor
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Jakub and I'm looking for a place in Weybridge with a budget of £500 per month. I work in Oatlands Park Hotel.
Looking in: Weybridge, Surrey, England.
-
Ravel, 50 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Ravel
50 years · Male · Management
- Moving now
- Team up
Looking for a single or double room to share with other people. Very clean and tidy.
-
ID Verified
Looking in: Leeds, West Yorkshire, England & E14 8SS, Greater London, England.
-
Boah Vivian, 43 years, Female, budget £600 per month £600
Boah Vivian
43 years · Female · 1
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Boah Vivian and I'm looking for a place in Chesham with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Marcio, 43 years, Male, budget £450 per month New £450
Marcio
43 years · Male · Casual sales assistant
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Marcio and I'm looking for a place in Loudwater with a budget of £450 per month.
Looking in: Loudwater, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Eunicah Dzingiso, 58 years, Female, budget £650 per month £650
Eunicah Dzingiso
58 years · Female · Senior carer
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Iam a lady aged 58.Smart and honest.l would prefer friendly people who mind their own business
Looking in: Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Corban, 45 years, Male, budget £950 per month £950
Corban
45 years · Male · Manager at urban outfitters
- Moving now
- Team up
Hey, I’m a Brummie moved down to London with work 2 years ago, although im 45 body and brain is still early 30’s :). I am the real Peter Pan ! I’m clean and tidy, enjoy being at home and relaxing with the odd night out to let my hair down now and then. I’m not a big drinker only really when I’m o...
Looking in: Leytonstone Waltham Forest, London, Greater London, England.
To search & view all 2,724 listings, create your free account.