Single housemates in Iver Heath, Iver, England
-
Adrian, 46 years, Male, budget £600 per month Promoted £600 -
Steve, 58 years, Male, budget £650 per month £650Steve
58 years · Male · Distribution specialist
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Steve and I'm looking for a place in Amersham with a budget of £650 per month.
Looking in: Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Devinder, 47 years, Male, budget £900 per month £900Devinder
47 years · Male · Healthcare Professional
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Non-smoker, chilled out and active individual. If you have pets, don't be surprised if they come hang with me lol.
Looking in: Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Amanpreet Kaur, 24 years, Female, budget £350 per month £350
Amanpreet Kaur
24 years · Female · Working
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Amanpreet Kaur and I'm looking for a place in Sunbury-On-Thames with a budget of £350 per month.
Looking in: Sunbury-On-Thames, Surrey, England.
-
Jeevan Saund, 27 years, Male, budget £800 per month £800
Jeevan Saund
27 years · Male · Insurance Broker
- Moving Nov
- Team up
Hi, I'm Jeevan Saund and I'm looking for a place in Sunbury-On-Thames with a budget of £800 per month.
Looking in: Sunbury-On-Thames, Surrey, England.
-
Pav, 25 years, Male, budget £500 per month New £500Pav
25 years · Male · Sales assistant
- Moving Oct
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Pav and I'm looking for a place in Shepperton with a budget of £500 per month.
Looking in: Shepperton, Surrey, England.
-
Dominique, 23 years, Female, budget £650 per month £650Dominique
23 years · Female · Teacher
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Starting as a teacher in Walton on Thames this September. I’m polite, clean and friendly. Interested in a quiet, chill home.
Looking in: Shepperton, Surrey, England.
-
Naveen, 25 years, Male, budget £400 per month £400Naveen
25 years · Male · Student
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Naveen and I'm looking for a place in Richmond upon Thames with a budget of £400 per month.
Looking in: Richmond upon Thames, Twickenham, Greater London, England.
-
Alexa, 20 years, Female, budget £750 per month Updated £750
Alexa
20 years · Female · student
- Moving now
- Student
Hi There, I’m Alexa and i’m a student going into my third year of uni!
Looking in: Twickenham, Greater London, England.
-
Aayusha Thapa & Anjana, 19 & 28 years, Females, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Aayusha Thapa & Anjana
19 & 28 years · Females · barista
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hey,It’s me Aayusha Thapa.I am working full time in Ruchmond so I am looking room neayby.My sister is student .We are working same place so I am fulltime so I will cover everything.My annual budget is in between £25000-28000.Thanyou
Looking in: Twickenham, Greater London, England.
-
kaur, 31 years, Female, budget £650 per month New £650kaur
31 years · Female · care assistant
- Moving Nov
- Student
- Team up
Hi, I'm kaur and I'm looking for a place in Ascot with a budget of £650 per month.
Looking in: Ascot, Windsor And Maidenhead, England.
-
Rashmi Bogati, 22 years, Female, budget £400 per month £400Rashmi Bogati
22 years · Female · Carer
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Rashmi Bogati and I'm looking for a place in Ascot with a budget of £400 per month.
Looking in: Ascot, Windsor And Maidenhead, England.
-
Rudy, 22 years, Male, budget £700 per month Updated £700
Rudy
22 years · Male · Student
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hi! I'm a 22-year-old postgraduate student moving down from Scotland to study at St Mary's University. I'm tidy, respectful and easy-going, and looking for a clean and comfortable place to call home. I'm sociable and always happy to chat or spend time with housemates, but I also respect everyone'...
Looking in: Strawberry Hill Richmond upon Thames, Twickenham, Greater London, England.
-
Apekasha Patade, 22 years, Female, budget £1,000 per month New £1,000
Apekasha Patade
22 years · Female · Team member in a restaurant
- Moving Nov
- Student
- Team up
Hi, I'm Apekasha Patade and I'm looking for a place in Wembley and Brent with a budget of £1,000 per month.
Looking in: Wembley, Greater London, England, Wembley Park Brent, Wembley, Greater London, England & Brent, Wembley, Greater London, England.
-
Nik, 39 years, Male, budget £1,500 per month New £1,500
Nik
39 years · Male · Operations
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
I work full-time, mostly from home, with 1–2 days a week in the office. I’m clean, easygoing and respectful of shared spaces. I’d love to find a place that feels like a comfortable home — somewhere relaxed rather than a party flat, but where we can also have a chat or hang out from time to time. Ou...
Looking in: Wembley Park Brent, Wembley, Greater London, England.
-
Jayeeta Dutta, 36 years, Female, budget £1,200 per month £1,200
Jayeeta Dutta
36 years · Female · Doctor
- Moving Nov
- Team up
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Jayeeta Dutta and I'm looking for a place in Brent with a budget of £1,200 per month.
Looking in: Wembley Park Brent, Wembley, Greater London, England.
-
Arya, 26 years, Female, budget £700 per month £700
Arya
26 years · Female · Sales Representative
- Moving Nov
- Team up
Hi, I'm Arya and I'm looking for a place in West London Zone 2 to 4 and also Harrow on the hill with a budget of £700 per month.
Looking in: Wembley Park Brent, Wembley, Greater London, England.
-
Krunal Wagh, 24 years, Male, budget £400 per month £400Krunal Wagh
24 years · Male · Professional
- Moving Feb 2027
- Non-smoker
I will prefer to live with any roomie and prefer the room should be including bill and food
Looking in: Wembley Park Brent, Wembley, Greater London, England.
-
Uthu, 28 years, Female, budget £1,100 per month £1,100Uthu
28 years · Female · Student
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
I am looking for a female only lomg-term house share.
Looking in: Wembley Park Brent, Wembley, Greater London, England.
-
Adeel Sajid, 33 years, Male, budget £400 per month £400Adeel Sajid
33 years · Male · Security
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
I need single room I live alone and i need friendly atmosphere
Looking in: Ascot, Windsor And Maidenhead, England.
-
caleb heywood, 20 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
caleb heywood
20 years · Male · Chef
- Moving now
- Team up
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm caleb just moved from nz and I'm looking for a place in Marlow with a budget of £1,000 per month. Preferably with other people :)
Looking in: Marlow, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
MR ADEL AKHTAR, 35 years, Male, budget £950 per month £950
MR ADEL AKHTAR
35 years · Male · Despatch operative
- Moving now
- Team up
British Born National Great respectful atmoshphere clean tidy. Sports , gym , music , cooking , entertainment , looking for like minded happy people.
Looking in: Richmond upon Thames, Hampton, Greater London, England.
-
Petra Paulinyova, 41 years, Female, budget £900 per month £900
Petra Paulinyova
41 years · Female · Employed/ self-employed
- Moving now
Hi, I am looking for tidy, bright, quiet and large place. I like my privacy but also a bit of company. I have been looking after a house while landlord lived in LA for 10yrs.. I am looking for large room with lots of storage (moving out of studio flat) , with own bathroom, shared garden and parking....
Looking in: Teddington, Greater London, England.
-
Devika Subhash, 20 years, Female, budget £900 per month £900Devika Subhash
20 years · Female · Professional
- Moving Oct
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Devika Subhash and I'm looking for a place in Teddington with a budget of £900 per month. Ladies only accommodation
Looking in: Teddington, Greater London, England.
To search & view all 2,715 listings, create your free account.