Male housemates in Harrow, Greater London, England
-
Adrian, 46 years, Male, budget £600 per month Promoted £600 -
Steve, 58 years, Male, budget £650 per month £650Steve
58 years · Male · Distribution specialist
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Steve and I'm looking for a place in Amersham with a budget of £650 per month.
Looking in: Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Devinder, 47 years, Male, budget £900 per month £900Devinder
47 years · Male · Healthcare Professional
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Non-smoker, chilled out and active individual. If you have pets, don't be surprised if they come hang with me lol.
Looking in: Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Cobi, 31 years, Male, budget £900 per month £900
Cobi
31 years · Male · Hair stylist+ salon owner + educator
- Moving Nov
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Cobiim from Plymouth anbs looking to relocate to London in January and I'm looking for a place in Tower Hamlets with a budget of £900 per month.
Looking in: Mile End Tower Hamlets, London, Greater London, England.
-
Nickrad, 23 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Nickrad
23 years · Male · Brewer and Sustainability Lead
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Having just graduated from my masters degree, I have taken up work at East London Brewery and am looking to relocate to a closer location to East! I’m quite sociable, but also respect mine and others space. I’m very clean too, always leaving places the way I found them or better! In my spare tim...
Looking in: Bow Tower Hamlets, London, Greater London, England & Mile End Tower Hamlets, London, Greater London, England.
-
Nicholas, 29 years, Male, budget £700 per month £700
Nicholas
29 years · Male · Financial Analyst
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
29yo male full-time employed. Will be out working for most of the day. Clean and tidy. Happy to socialize, and also happy to keep to myself.
Looking in: Windsor, Windsor And Maidenhead, England.
-
Manikandan Ramu, 26 years, Male, budget £400 per month Updated £400
Manikandan Ramu
26 years · Male · Care worker
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I’m work professional easy going i am open to share to any gender
Looking in: Lambeth, London, Greater London, England.
-
Kabeer, 25 years, Male, budget £740 per month Updated £740
Kabeer
25 years · Male · Student
- Moving now
- Student
- Team up
Hi, I am Kabeer. 25 yo student pursuing my Master’s in brand design at the London College of Communication, UAL. I’m looking for a place in zone 2 Peckham, Kinnington, camberwell, brixton etc anywhere close to my College. I have a budget of £650-750/month. I sing, act, draw and play the guitar. I q...
Looking in: Peckham Southwark, London, Greater London, England.
-
Tom, 23 years, Male, budget £850 per month £850Tom
23 years · Male · Museums
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
- Team up
I enjoy running, gym, hiking, reading, cooking.
Looking in: Egham, Surrey, England.
-
Mathew Sparrow, 42 years, Male, budget £750 per month Updated £750Mathew Sparrow
42 years · Male · Landscaping
- Moving now
Just need a place to get my head down will be working a lot
Looking in: Egham, Surrey, England.
-
Sabawoon, 18 years, Male, budget £500 per month Updated £500Sabawoon
18 years · Male · Student
- Moving now
- Student
I’m chill and don’t do much but eat go school and gym and sleep
Looking in: Egham, Surrey, England.
-
Connor, 30 years, Male, budget £1,250 per month £1,250
Connor
30 years · Male · Nursery assistant
- Moving now
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Me (30 male) and my partner (31 male) are looking to move out and get are own space, we are both easy going people and love to have a good talk especially over a nice coffee. We love music and a sing along and also appreciate are own space. My partner is also an MMA fighter and trains but does keep...
Looking in: Colliers Wood Merton, London, Greater London, England, Tooting Wandsworth, London, Greater London, England, South Wimbledon Merton, London, Greater London, England & Morden, Greater London, England.
-
Adeel Ahmad, 30 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500Adeel Ahmad
30 years · Male · Customer Assistance
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
I am a 30-year-old male professional currently employed at Lidl seeking a single room for long-term let. I am a quiet, clean and responsible tenant.
Looking in: Morden, Greater London, England.
-
Pav, 25 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500Pav
25 years · Male · Sales assistant
- Moving Oct
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Pav and I'm looking for a place in Shepperton with a budget of £500 per month.
Looking in: Shepperton, Surrey, England.
-
Abs Boctor, 29 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000Abs Boctor
29 years · Male · Communications Officer
- Moving Jan 2027
- Has a cat
I’m looking for a like-minded, respectful and easy-going housemate to share a 2-bed flat in London. I’m clean, tidy and considerate of shared spaces, and I’m looking for someone who is the same. I’m sociable and always up for a chat, but I also value having my own space and respecting each other’s p...
Looking in: Bow Tower Hamlets, London, Greater London, England.
-
Joe, 23 years, Male, budget £700 per month £700Joe
23 years · Male · Student (Masters)
- Moving Jan 2027
- Student
I’m friendly, easygoing, clean and love cooking healthy meals.
Looking in: Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Muhammad Kashif, 29 years, Male, budget £850 per month New £850
Muhammad Kashif
29 years · Male · Battery technician
- Moving Dec
Hi, I'm Muhammad Kashif and my partner and I are looking for a place in Mitcham with a budget of £850 per month.
-
ID Verified
Looking in: Mitcham, Greater London, England.
-
Ravel, 50 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Ravel
50 years · Male · Management
- Moving now
- Team up
Looking for a single or double room to share with other people. Very clean and tidy.
-
ID Verified
Looking in: Leeds, West Yorkshire, England & E14 8SS, Greater London, England.
-
Damianos, 27 years, Male, budget £1,150 per month £1,150
Damianos
27 years · Male · Physiotherapist
- Moving Nov
Hi, I'm Damianos and I'm looking for a place in London E14, with a budget of £1,150 per month.
Looking in: Canary Wharf Tower Hamlets, London, Greater London, England.
-
Tom, 28 years, Male, budget £1,400 per month New £1,400
Tom
28 years · Male · Teacher
- Moving Nov
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Tom and I'm looking for a place in E14 with a budget of £1,400 per month.
Looking in: E14, Greater London, England.
-
Qalbe Hassan, 28 years, Male, budget £1,250 per month £1,250
Qalbe Hassan
28 years · Male · Security Officer
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Qalbe Hassan. Me and my partner are looking for a place in Newham with a budget of £1,250 per month.
Looking in: Stratford Newham, London, Greater London, England.
-
Nurul Hasan, 39 years, Male, budget £900 per month £900
Nurul Hasan
39 years · Male · Engineer
- Moving now
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Friendly and clean person. Looking for a room
Looking in: London, Greater London, England, Mile End Tower Hamlets, London, Greater London, England, Romford, Greater London, England, Stratford Newham, London, Greater London, England & Leytonstone Waltham Forest, London, Greater London, England.
-
Mr JOHAN CESPEDES, 34 years, Male, budget £700 per month £700
Mr JOHAN CESPEDES
34 years · Male · Profesional and student
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
I am a cheerful, organized and quiet person
Looking in: Esher, Surrey, England.
-
Milo Di Duca, 26 years, Male, budget £900 per month £900
Milo Di Duca
26 years · Male · Chef, pottery teacher
- Moving Nov
- Student
Hi, I'm Milo and I'm looking for a place in South East London, preferably around new cross with a budget of up to £900 per month. I will working and studying an MA in art and ecology at goldsmith's so will be quite busy doing my own thing but prefer to have a friendly relationship with my housema...
Looking in: New Cross, Greater London, England.
To search & view all 2,737 listings, create your free account.