40 years + housemates in Harrow, England
-
Concie Mukandatsama, 57 years, Other, budget £500 per month Promoted £500
-
Parveen, 42 years, Female, budget £1,200 per month £1,200
Parveen
42 years · Female · Benefits warehouse worker
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Parveen and my partner and I are looking for a place in Staines-Upon-Thames with a budget of £1,200 per month.
Looking in: Staines-Upon-Thames, Surrey, England.
-
Nivedita Kosgi, 43 years, Female, budget £900 per month Updated £900Nivedita Kosgi
43 years · Female · System analyst
- Moving now
- Has a cat
Hi there, I am looking for studio apartment or a shared flat /house with ensuite room that can accommodate my lovely indoor kitty Twinkle. I am looking sometime beginning of October or later Regards, Nivs
Looking in: Surbiton, Greater London, England.
-
Adam, 43 years, Male, budget £700 per month £700
Adam
43 years · Male · Handyman
- Moving now
- Team up
I’m a professional so out at work most of the days,after work going to the gym and pool so won’t be in during the day Weekends I spend with my sons as I recently divorced
Looking in: Hatfield, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Steve, 58 years, Male, budget £650 per month £650Steve
58 years · Male · Distribution specialist
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Steve and I'm looking for a place in Amersham with a budget of £650 per month.
Looking in: Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Devinder, 47 years, Male, budget £900 per month £900Devinder
47 years · Male · Healthcare Professional
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Non-smoker, chilled out and active individual. If you have pets, don't be surprised if they come hang with me lol.
Looking in: Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Paula Finlayson, 45 years, Female, budget £950 per month £950
Paula Finlayson
45 years · Female · Logistics
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
First time look Ha ha ha Me Impatient
Looking in: Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Mathew Sparrow, 42 years, Male, budget £750 per month £750Mathew Sparrow
42 years · Male · Landscaping
- Moving now
Just need a place to get my head down will be working a lot
Looking in: Egham, Surrey, England.
-
Ravel, 50 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Ravel
50 years · Male · Management
- Moving now
- Team up
Looking for a single or double room to share with other people. Very clean and tidy.
-
ID Verified
Looking in: Leeds, West Yorkshire, England & E14 8SS, Greater London, England.
-
Boah Vivian, 43 years, Female, budget £600 per month £600
Boah Vivian
43 years · Female · 1
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Boah Vivian and I'm looking for a place in Chesham with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England.
-
Eunicah Dzingiso, 58 years, Female, budget £650 per month Updated £650
Eunicah Dzingiso
58 years · Female · Senior carer
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Iam a lady aged 58.Smart and honest.l would prefer friendly people who mind their own business
Looking in: Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England.
-
Corban, 45 years, Male, budget £950 per month £950
Corban
45 years · Male · Manager at urban outfitters
- Moving now
- Team up
Hey, I’m a Brummie moved down to London with work 2 years ago, although im 45 body and brain is still early 30’s :). I am the real Peter Pan ! I’m clean and tidy, enjoy being at home and relaxing with the odd night out to let my hair down now and then. I’m not a big drinker only really when I’m o...
Looking in: Leytonstone Waltham Forest, London, Greater London, England.
-
Johnson, 60 years, Male, budget £600 per month New £600Johnson
60 years · Male · Team leader
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Johnson and I'm looking for a place in Chertsey with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Chertsey, Surrey, England.
-
Nathan, 46 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Nathan
46 years · Male · Construction manager
- Moving now
Easy going , relaxed guy . Can be fun and loves music
Looking in: Chertsey, Surrey, England.
-
Aditya, 45 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600Aditya
45 years · Male · Job
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Aditya and I'm looking for a place in Chessington with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Chessington, Greater London, England.
-
Jakub, 51 years, Male, budget £500 per month New £500
Jakub
51 years · Male · Restaurant supervisor
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Jakub and I'm looking for a place in Weybridge with a budget of £500 per month. I work in Oatlands Park Hotel.
Looking in: Weybridge, Surrey, England.
To search & view all 2,717 listings, create your free account.