Male housemates in Cockenzie and Port Seton, Longniddry, Scotland
-
Ollie, 32 years, Male, budget £500 per month Promoted £500 -
Reiss Macgillivray, 27 years, Male, budget £1,500 per month £1,500Reiss Macgillivray
27 years · Male · Data analytics
- Moving now
Looking for a flate mate Newtown / Stockbridge
Looking in: Stockbridge, Edinburgh, City Of Edinburgh, Scotland.
-
Scott Naysmith, 52 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600
Scott Naysmith
52 years · Male · Self employed painter and decorator
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Im 52, Single, quiet and like my own space, out working most days so only really around evenings most of the time.
Looking in: Loanhead, Midlothian, Scotland.
-
Marouane, 28 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600Marouane
28 years · Male · Cnc machinist
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, my name is Marouane. I'm originally from Morocco and work from 6:30 AM to 5:00 PM, so I have a busy schedule throughout the day. I'm an organized person and value a similar lifestyle in a roommate. In my free time, I enjoy playing football. Looking forward to finding a great flat share!
Looking in: Morningside, Edinburgh, City Of Edinburgh, Scotland.
-
Neerjal Samanuri, 20 years, Male, budget £608 per month £608Neerjal Samanuri
20 years · Male · Student/ chef
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Neerjal Samanuri and I'm looking for a place in Edinburgh with a budget of £608 per month.
Looking in: Edinburgh, City Of Edinburgh, Scotland.
-
Steven, 43 years, Male, budget £700 per month £700Steven
43 years · Male · Greenkeeper
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Steven and I'm looking for a place in North Berwick with a budget of £700 per month.
Looking in: North Berwick, East Lothian, Scotland.
-
Sarvesh, 26 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000Sarvesh
26 years · Male · Data Engineer
- Moving Nov
- Team up
Hi, I'm Sarvesh and I'm looking for a place in Edinburgh with a budget of £1,000 per month.
Looking in: Slateford, Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, Scotland.
-
Dewan, 46 years, Male, budget £650 per month New £650
Dewan
46 years · Male · Professional (Business)
- Moving Nov
- Team up
Hi, I'm Dewan and I'm looking for Short Term (3-4 months) a furnished Double Room with Double bed, Wardrobe, Chest Of Drawers, Chair & Table with window, Gas heating in the room. Shared Kitchen and Toilet-Bathroom. Place in Edinburgh within EH4 to EH16 with a budget of £650 per month…. Really want t...
Looking in: Edinburgh, City Of Edinburgh, Scotland.
-
Chukwudi, 35 years, Male, budget £550 per month New £550
Chukwudi
35 years · Male · Employed
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I am charles ,I work in rosyth.looking for a flatmate around fife
Looking in: Kirkcaldy, Fife, Scotland.
-
Stanley Okoroafor, 30 years, Male, budget £400 per month £400
Stanley Okoroafor
30 years · Male · Social worker
- Moving now
I’m very easy to go with, respect boundaries, neat and simple
Looking in: Kirkcaldy, Fife, Scotland.
-
Mohammed adil, 23 years, Male, budget £700 per month £700
Mohammed adil
23 years · Male · Professional
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
I am looking for an "En-suite room". I prefer to keep to myself so I won't be a problem. anywhere in Edinburgh .
Looking in: Edinburgh, City Of Edinburgh, Scotland, Balerno, City Of Edinburgh, Scotland, Currie, City Of Edinburgh, Scotland, Chesser, Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, Scotland & Wester Hailes, Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh, Scotland.
To search & view all 2,763 listings, create your free account.