40 years + housemates in Carshalton Sutton, Carshalton, Greater London, England
-
Concie Mukandatsama, 57 years, Other, budget £500 per month Promoted £500
-
Jakub, 51 years, Male, budget £500 per month £500
Jakub
51 years · Male · Restaurant supervisor
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Jakub and I'm looking for a place in Weybridge with a budget of £500 per month. I work in Oatlands Park Hotel.
Looking in: Weybridge, Surrey, England.
-
Isay, 44 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600Isay
44 years · Male · driver/qurier
- Moving now
Frindly,tidy and professional person. Also helpful and honest
Looking in: Byfleet, West Byfleet, Surrey, England.
-
Max, 42 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000Max
42 years · Male · Researcher at UCL
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I am a busy academic living between London and Toronto, looking for a quiet place to rest after my office hours and flights. Clean, respectful, lowkey, quiet, gay. Looking to live with like-minded people somewhere North /North-East with a good commute to Bloomsbury.
Looking in: Finsbury Park Islington, London, Greater London, England & Hackney, Greater London, England.
-
Arkadiusz, 46 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month New £1,000
Arkadiusz
46 years · Male · Construction worker
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Arkadiusz and I'm looking for a place in Wembley with a budget of £1,000 per month.
Looking in: Wembley, Greater London, England.
-
Matt, 40 years, Male, budget £1,097 per month Updated £1,097
Matt
40 years · Male · Project Manager/Lecturer
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Matt! I work as a project manager for a charity. I also lecture two terms a year, mostly to undergrads starting their studies abroad in London. I'd describe myself as a friendly social introvert. I'm happy to chat over coffee in the kitchen or join a flat dinner now and then, but just as...
Looking in: Highgate Haringey, London, Greater London, England.
-
Sharon Panioty, 53 years, Female, budget £650 per month £650Sharon Panioty
53 years · Female · Accountant
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Sharon Panioty and I'm looking for a place in Horton and Stanwell with a budget of £650 per month.
Looking in: Horton, Slough, Windsor and Maidenhead, England & Stanwell, Staines-Upon-Thames, Surrey, England.
-
Monty, 40 years, Male, budget £950 per month £950
Monty
40 years · Male · Digital Content creator
- Moving now
- Team up
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Monty and I'm looking for a place in Harlington , or any station that is on teh Elizabeth line , with a budget of £950 per month.
Looking in: Harlington, Hayes, Greater London, England.
-
Uchechi, 41 years, Female, budget £400 per month £400
Uchechi
41 years · Female · Suppport workers
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Uchechi and I'm looking for a place in Charlwood with a budget of £400 per month.
Looking in: Charlwood, Horley, Surrey, England.
-
Ionel Girnod, 41 years, Male, budget £650 per month £650
Ionel Girnod
41 years · Male · Profesional
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Ionel Girnod and I'm looking for a place in Hayes with a budget of £650 per month.
Looking in: Hayes, Greater London, England.
-
Johnson, 60 years, Male, budget £600 per month £600Johnson
60 years · Male · Team leader
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Johnson and I'm looking for a place in Chertsey with a budget of £600 per month.
Looking in: Chertsey, Surrey, England.
-
Nathan, 46 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Nathan
46 years · Male · Construction manager
- Moving now
Easy going , relaxed guy . Can be fun and loves music
Looking in: Chertsey, Surrey, England.
-
Everton, 53 years, Male, budget £450 per month £450Everton
53 years · Male · Gas boiler engineering trainee
- Moving Nov
Hi, I'm Everton and I'm looking for a room in Northolt with a budget of £450 per month. I'll be attending a boiler gas engineering course at logic4training for a minimum of 4 months. Start date of the course is 23rd November 2026 I live in Witham which is about two and half hours drive away f...
Looking in: Northolt, Greater London, England.
-
Chris Rose, 43 years, Male, budget £1,000 per month £1,000
Chris Rose
43 years · Male · Recruiter
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Chris Rose and I'm looking for a place in Bexleyheath with a budget of £1,000 per month.
Looking in: Bexleyheath, Greater London, England.
-
Jose Manuel, 60 years, Male, budget £700 per month £700
Jose Manuel
60 years · Male · Cleaner
- Moving now
Hi Im very clean full-time professional. No smoker. I like read and arts.
-
ID Verified
Looking in: Edenbridge, Kent, England.
-
Jurchela Cornelia, 57 years, Female, budget £850 per month £850Jurchela Cornelia
57 years · Female · Health care assistance
- Moving now
I am looking to live in sharing house with professional and respectful people.
Looking in: Hendon Central, London, Greater London, England.
-
Sandip, 68 years, Male, budget £900 per month New £900Sandip
68 years · Male · Doing medical locum work.
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Sandip and I'm looking for a place in Brent and neighbouring areas with a budget of £900 per month.
Looking in: Preston Brent, Wembley, Greater London, England.
-
Kamila, 40 years, Female, budget £700 per month £700
Kamila
40 years · Female · Data Entry Clerk
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Kamila and I'm looking for a place in Haringey with a budget of £700 per month.
Looking in: Hornsey Haringey, London, Greater London, England.
To search & view all 2,714 listings, create your free account.